QUỐC TẾ
CHÂU ÂU
CHÂU Á

KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

GiảiGiờChủ nhàTỷ sốKhách
TDU21
87
[SN-3]
2 0 [SN-3] Athletic FC United U21
2 0 
87
2-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[SN-2]
DEGERFORS IF U21 [SN-2] 0 1
0 1 
GHCLB
90
 
0 0   FC Viktoria Plzen
0 0 
90
4-3(1-2)
(1-2)
 
FK Graffin Vlasim   0 0
0 0 
GHW
58
 
0 0   Lithuania (w) U19
0 0 
58
0-3(0-1)
(0-1)
 
Faroe Islands (w) U19   0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
70
 
0 0   Marila Pribram
0 0 
70
3-3(2-3)
(2-3)
 
Usti nad Labem   0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
64
 
0 0   Synot Slovacko
0 0 
64
3-1(2-1)
(2-1)
 
SC Znojmo   0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
65
 
0 0   Vysocina jihlava
0 0 
65
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Pardubice   0 0
0 0 
GHCLB
55
 
0 0   Banik Ostrava
0 0 
55
0-2(0-1)
(0-1)
 
MFK Ruzomberok   0 0
0 0 
FIN3
43
[A-10]
0 0 [A-10] FC Vaajakoski
0 0 
43
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[A-8]
Sudet [A-8] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
43
[A-9]
0 0 [A-9] JaPS
0 0 
43
3-0(0-1)
(0-1)
[A-6]
KaPa [A-6] 0 1
0 1 
FIN3
42
[B-12]
0 0 [B-12] Klubi 04 Helsinki
0 0 
42
0-0(0-1)
(0-1)
[B-11]
FC Kontu [B-11] 0 1
0 1 
FIN3
44
[C-6]
1 0 [C-6] JS Hercules
1 0 
44
1-0(0-1)
(0-1)
[C-4]
TP47 Tornio [C-4] 0 0
0 0 
TDU21
44
[SS-4]
0 0 [SS-4] IFK Varnamo U21
0 0 
44
0-0(0-1)
(0-1)
[SS-5]
Ljungskile U21 [SS-5] 0 0
0 0 
FINA
42
[9]
0 0 [9] Lahti
0 0 
42
0-0(0-1)
(0-1)
[6]
PS Kemi Kings [6] 0 0
0 0 
PERA
11
[1]
0 0 [1] Sport Huancayo
0 0 
11
0-0(0-1)
(0-1)
[15]
Defensor La Bocana [15] 0 1
0 1 
GHCLB
11
 
0 0   Dynamo Moscow
0 0 
11
0-0(0-1)
(0-1)
 
Ludogorets Razgrad   0 1
0 1 
GHCLB23h30
 
0 0   IFK Norrkoping FK
0 0 
vs
23h30
 
Gefle IF   0 0
0 0 
NORB00h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Asane Fotball
0 0 
vs
00h00
[4]
Jerv [4] 0 0
0 0 
NORB00h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Strommen
0 0 
vs
00h00
[16]
Raufoss [16] 0 0
0 0 
NORB00h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Kristiansund BK
0 0 
vs
00h00
[14]
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [14] 0 0
0 0 
NORB00h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Kongsvinger
0 0 
vs
00h00
[15]
Bryne [15] 0 0
0 0 
NORB00h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Ranheim IL
0 0 
vs
00h00
[12]
Fredrikstad [12] 0 0
0 0 
NORB00h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Sandnes Ulf
0 0 
vs
00h00
[3]
Levanger FK [3] 0 0
0 0 
NORB00h00
[11]
0 0 [11] KFUM Oslo
0 0 
vs
00h00
[2]
Sandefjord [2] 0 0
0 0 
ICEW01h00
 
0 0   IBV Vestmannaeyjar (w)
0 0 
vs
01h00
 
Breidablik (w)   0 0
0 0 
BRAU2001h00
[C-2]
0 0 [C-2] Sao Paulo (Youth)
0 0 
vs
01h00
[D-2]
Ponte Preta (Youth) [D-2] 0 0
0 0 
BRAU2001h00
[A-2]
0 0 [A-2] Botafogo PB Youth
0 0 
vs
01h00
[B-2]
Gremio (Youth) [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
BRAU2001h00
[D-1]
0 0 [D-1] Internacional (RS) Youth
0 0 
vs
01h00
[C-1]
Coritiba PR (Youth) [C-1] 0 0
0 0 
PERA01h15
[13]
0 0 [13] Real Atletico Garcilaso
0 0 
vs
01h15
[7]
UTC Cajamarca [7] 0 0
0 0 
ICEW02h15
 
0 0   UMF Selfoss (w)
0 0 
vs
02h15
 
Hafnarfjordur (w)   0 0
0 0 
ICEW02h15
 
0 0   Fylkir (w)
0 0 
vs
02h15
 
KR Reykjavik (w)   0 0
0 0 
ICEA03h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Akranes
0 0 
vs
03h00
[5]
Stjarnan Gardabaer [5] 0 0
0 0 
PERA03h30
[12]
0 0 [12] Comerciantes Unidos
0 0 
vs
03h30
[6]
Inti Gas Deportes [6] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Mushuc Runa
0 0 
vs
04h00
[5]
Independiente Jose Teran [5] 0 0
0 0 
BRA05h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Gremio (RS)
0 0 
vs
05h30
[3]
Santos [3] 0 0
0 0 
BRA05h30
[15]
0 0 [15] Vitoria BA
0 0 
vs
05h30
[16]
Sport Club Recife PE [16] 0 0
0 0 
BRA05h30
[6]
0 0 [6] Flamengo
0 0 
vs
05h30
[2]
Internacional RS [2] 0 0
0 0 
USC06h00
 
0 0   Philadelphia Union
0 0 
vs
06h00
 
New York Red Bulls   0 0
0 0 
USC06h00
 
0 0   Houston Dynamo
0 0 
vs
06h00
 
FC Kansas City   0 0
0 0 
USC06h30
 
0 0   New York Cosmos
0 0 
vs
06h30
 
New England Revolution   0 0
0 0 
USC06h30
 
0 0   Orlando City
0 0 
vs
06h30
 
Fort Lauderdale Strikers   0 0
0 0 
BRA07h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Chapecoense SC
0 0 
vs
07h00
[13]
Cruzeiro (MG) [13] 0 0
0 0 
BRA07h00
[19]
0 0 [19] Coritiba PR
0 0 
vs
07h00
[7]
Atletico Paranaense [7] 0 0
0 0 
ARGC07h10
 
0 0   Boca Juniors
0 0 
vs
07h10
 
Club Atletico Guemes   0 0
0 0 
USC07h30
 
0 0   FC Dallas
0 0 
vs
07h30
 
Colorado Rapids   0 0
0 0 
BRA07h45
[11]
0 0 [11] Sao Paulo
0 0 
vs
07h45
[9]
Fluminense RJ [9] 0 0
0 0 
BRA07h45
[20]
0 0 [20] America MG
0 0 
vs
07h45
[4]
Corinthians Paulista (SP) [4] 0 0
0 0 
PERA08h00
[8]
0 0 [8] FBC Melgar
0 0 
vs
08h00
[16]
Universitario De Deportes [16] 0 0
0 0 
USB08h00
[Nhóm 2-4]
0 0 [Nhóm 2-4] Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 0 
vs
08h00
[Nhóm 2-9]
Real Monarchs [Nhóm 2-9] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA08h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Club Sport Emelec
0 0 
vs
08h00
[7]
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [7] 0 0
0 0 
CNDC09h00
 
0 0   Vancouver Whitecaps
0 0 
vs
09h00
 
Toronto FC   0 0
0 0 
USC09h30
 
0 0   Portland Timbers
0 0 
vs
09h30
 
LA Galaxy   0 0
0 0 
GHCLBFT
 
0 0   Wisla Krakow
0 0 
FT
3-1(1-0)
(1-0)
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec   0 0
0 0 
VNCFT
 
0 0   Quang Nam
0 0 
FT
3-0(2-0)
(2-0)
 
XM Hai Phong FC   0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[5]
2 0 [5] Kyoto Sanga
2 0 
FT
1-1(2-0)
(2-0)
[10]
Roasso Kumamoto [10] 0 1
0 1 
HQBFT
[5]
0 0 [5] Gyeongnam FC
0 0 
FT
2-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[8]
FC Anyang [8] 0 0
0 0 
HQAFT
[1]
2 0 [1] Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
2 0 
FT
2-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[10]
Chunnam Dragons [10] 0 3
0 3 
VNCFT
 
2 0   Dong Tam Long An
2 0 
FT
2-2(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Than Quang Ninh   0 1
0 1 
VNCFT
 
3 0   Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 0 
FT
1-3(1-0)
(1-0)
 
Becamex Binh Duong   0 3
0 3 
HQBFT
[4]
0 0 [4] Daegu FC
0 0 
FT
1-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[1]
Ansan Mugunghwa FC [1] 0 0
0 0 
HQBFT
[6]
0 0 [6] Daejeon Citizen
0 0 
FT
2-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[2]
Bucheon FC 1995 [2] 0 0
0 0 
GHU23FT
 
0 0   Japan U23
0 0 
FT
4-1(3-1)
(3-1)
 
South Africa U23   0 0
0 0 
HQAFT
[11]
1 0 [11] Incheon United
1 0 
FT
1-0(3-1)
(3-1)
[7]
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix [7] 0 2
0 2 
HQAFT
[2]
2 1 [2] FC Seoul
2 1 
FT
1-3(3-1)
(3-1)
[5]
Seongnam FC [5] 0 1
0 1 
HQAFT
[9]
3 0 [9] Suwon Samsung Bluewings
3 0 
FT
0-2(0-0)
(0-0)
[8]
Gwangju Football Club [8] 0 5
0 5 
HQAFT
[6]
1 0 [6] Pohang Steelers
1 0 
FT
4-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[4]
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i [4] 0 2
0 2 
THAFT
[15]
3 0 [15] Rajnavy Rayong FC
3 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[4]
Buriram United [4] 0 4
0 4 
THAFT
[6]
0 0 [6] Ratchaburi FC
0 0 
FT
3-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[13]
Army United F.C. [13] 0 0
0 0 
THAFT
[11]
2 0 [11] Sisaket FC
2 0 
FT
0-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[18]
BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC [18] 0 1
0 1 
THAFT
[5]
0 0 [5] Chiangrai United
0 0 
FT
2-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[8]
Sukhothai [8] 0 0
0 0 
HQBFT
[7]
0 0 [7] Seoul E-Land FC
0 0 
FT
1-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[3]
Gangwon FC [3] 0 0
0 0 
HQBFT
[9]
0 0 [9] Busan I Park
0 0 
FT
2-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[11]
Goyang Hi FC [11] 1 0
1 0 
GHWFT
 
0 1   Estonia (w) U19
0 1 
FT
1-3(1-1)
(1-1)
 
Latvia (w) U19   0 0
0 0 
GHCLBFT
 
1 0   Hammarby
1 0 
FT
4-1(1-1)
(1-1)
 
Aalesund FK   0 0
0 0 
HQAFT
[3]
1 0 [3] Jeju United
1 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[12]
Suwon City [12] 0 2
0 2 
VNCFT
 
0 0   T T Hanoi
0 0 
FT
3-1(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Nam Dinh FC   0 0
0 0 
TQCFT
 
1 0   Tianjin QuanJian
1 0 
FT
3-1(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Liaoning FC   0 2
0 2 
TQCFT
 
0 0   Shandong Luneng
0 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Shanghai Shenhua   0 2
0 2 
TQCFT
 
1 0   Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
1 0 
FT
3-2(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Hebei HX Xingfu   0 0
0 0 
TQCFT
 
2 0   Shanghai East Asia FC
2 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Guangzhou Fuli FC   0 3
0 3 
THAFT
[2]
2 0 [2] bangkok united fc
2 0 
FT
1-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[12]
Pattaya United [12] 0 3
0 3 
THAFT
[14]
2 0 [14] Nakhon Ratchasima
2 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[16]
Chainat FC [16] 0 3
0 3 
THAFT
[10]
2 0 [10] Suphanburi FC
2 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[7]
Chonburi Shark FC [7] 0 3
0 3 
GHCLBFT
 
0 0   Sparta Praha
0 0 
FT
2-1(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice   0 1
0 1 
THAFT
[9]
1 0 [9] BEC Tero Sasana
1 0 
FT
4-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[17]
Osotspa Saraburi FC [17] 0 4
0 4 
THAFT
[3]
2 0 [3] Bangkok Glass
2 0 
FT
1-2(0-0)
(0-0)
[1]
Muang Thong United [1] 0 0
0 0 
GHCLBFT
 
0 0   Malmo FF
0 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
 
Odense BK   0 2
0 2 
GHCLBFT
 
0 0   Dukla Prague
0 0 
FT
7-0(0-0)
(0-0)
 
SK Slovan Varnsdorf   0 1
0 1 
GHWHoãn
 
0 0   Estonia (w) U17
0 0 
0-0
 
Latvia (w) U17   0 0
0 0 
TQCHoãn
 
0 0   Beijing BeiKong
0 0 
0-0
 
Hangzhou Greentown   0 0
0 0 
© Copyright ketquabongda.com - All rights reserved