QUỐC TẾ
CHÂU ÂU
CHÂU Á

KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

GiảiGiờChủ nhàTỷ sốKhách
BIB
90
[5]
0 0 [5] Cercle Brugge
0 0 
90
2-4(0-2)
(0-2)
[8]
Oud Heverlee [8] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA
90
[16]
0 0 [16] Kayserispor
0 0 
90
2-1(2-0)
(2-0)
[14]
Caykur Rizespor [14] 0 0
0 0 
LATA
67
[3]
0 0 [3] Jelgava
0 0 
67
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[6]
Caramba/Dinamo Riga [6] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
66
[C-4]
0 0 [C-4] TP47 Tornio
0 0 
66
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[C-7]
Narpes Kraft [C-7] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[A-8]
0 0 [A-8] Kultsu Lappeenranta
0 0 
67
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[A-3]
MP MIKELI [A-3] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
68
[A-4]
0 0 [A-4] Lahti Akatemia
0 0 
68
1-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[A-2]
SC KuFu-98 [A-2] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[C-5]
0 0 [C-5] YPA Ylivieska
0 0 
67
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[C-10]
PPT [C-10] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[C-1]
0 0 [C-1] MuSa
0 0 
67
7-0(5-0)
(5-0)
[C-12]
Virkia [C-12] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[B-7]
0 0 [B-7] SalPa
0 0 
67
1-2(0-0)
(0-0)
[B-10]
EsPa [B-10] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[A-10]
0 0 [A-10] Sudet
0 0 
67
1-2(0-2)
(0-2)
[A-1]
Gnistan Helsinki [A-1] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[A-6]
0 0 [A-6] KaPa
0 0 
67
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[A-5]
PEPO [A-5] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[A-11]
0 0 [A-11] FC Vaajakoski
0 0 
67
2-0(2-0)
(2-0)
[A-12]
MPS Helsinki [A-12] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[A-9]
0 0 [A-9] Futura Porvoo
0 0 
67
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[A-7]
JaPS [A-7] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
68
[C-6]
0 0 [C-6] OPS-jp
0 0 
68
3-2(2-1)
(2-1)
[C-3]
GBK Kokkola [C-3] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
67
[C-2]
0 0 [C-2] AC Kajaani
0 0 
67
10-0(6-0)
(6-0)
[C-11]
FC Santa Claus [C-11] 0 0
0 0 
THA
67
[14]
0 0 [14] Pattaya United
0 0 
67
4-1(3-1)
(3-1)
[11]
Nakhon Ratchasima [11] 0 0
0 0 
THA
67
[10]
0 0 [10] Suphanburi FC
0 0 
67
1-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[13]
Rajnavy Rayong FC [13] 0 0
0 0 
BLRA
67
[14]
0 0 [14] Slutsksakhar Slutsk
0 0 
67
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[13]
Granit Mikashevichi [13] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21
68
[8]
0 0 [8] BrnoU21
0 0 
68
3-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[6]
Dukla PrahaU21 [6] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19
67
[1-10]
0 0 [1-10] VfB Stuttgart U19
0 0 
67
2-1(2-0)
(2-0)
[1-12]
TSV 1860 Munchen U19 [1-12] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19
67
[1-6]
0 0 [1-6] Greuther Furth U19
0 0 
67
2-0(2-0)
(2-0)
[1-13]
Stuttgarter Kickers Sv U19 [1-13] 0 0
0 0 
DEN3
67
[2-3]
0 0 [2-3] Greve Fodbold
0 0 
67
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[2-1]
Naesby [2-1] 0 0
0 0 
DEN3
67
[1-4]
0 0 [1-4] Holbaek
0 0 
67
1-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[1-8]
Bronshoj [1-8] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4DB
68
[12]
0 0 [12] Berliner AK 07
0 0 
68
1-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[13]
FSV Union Furstenwalde [13] 0 0
0 0 
AZEAHT
[4]
0 0 [4] FC Kapaz
0 0 
HT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[3]
Qarabag [3] 0 0
0 0 
NGAHT
[14]
0 0 [14] Arsenal Tula
0 0 
HT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[8]
Terek Grozny [8] 0 0
0 0 
DUBHT
[11]
0 0 [11] Dynamo Dresden
0 0 
HT
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[7]
Wurzburger Kickers [7] 0 0
0 0 
DUBHT
[17]
2 0 [17] Arminia Bielefeld
2 0 
HT
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[18]
Nurnberg [18] 0 1
0 1 
DUBHT
[10]
0 0 [10] TSV 1860 Munchen
0 0 
HT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[5]
Hannover 96 [5] 0 0
0 0 
TQAHT
[14]
0 0 [14] Hangzhou Greentown
0 0 
HT
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[2]
Jiangsu Suning FC [2] 0 0
0 0 
TQAHT
[16]
0 0 [16] Shijiazhuang YongChang FC
0 0 
HT
2-0(2-0)
(2-0)
[15]
Changchun Yatai [15] 0 0
0 0 
TQA
45
[11]
0 0 [11] Tianjin Teda
0 0 
45
0-1(2-0)
(2-0)
[4]
Shanghai Shenhua [4] 0 0
0 0 
TQAHT
[5]
0 0 [5] Beijing Guoan
0 0 
HT
1-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[13]
Shandong Luneng [13] 0 0
0 0 
DENB
37
[12]
0 0 [12] AB Copenhagen
0 0 
37
0-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[6]
Vendsyssel [6] 0 0
0 0 
DENB
37
[8]
0 0 [8] Naestved
0 0 
37
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[11]
Fremad Amager [11] 0 0
0 0 
DENB
37
[10]
0 0 [10] Roskilde
0 0 
37
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[9]
Fredericia [9] 0 0
0 0 
DENB
37
[4]
0 0 [4] Hobro
0 0 
37
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[1]
Herfolge Boldklub Koge [1] 0 0
0 0 
DENB
37
[3]
0 0 [3] Elite 3000 Helsingor
0 0 
37
1-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[7]
Skive IK [7] 0 0
0 0 
TQB
37
[8]
0 0 [8] Shenzhen JiaZhaoye
0 0 
37
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[10]
Beijing BeiKong [10] 0 0
0 0 
TSA
37
[7]
0 0 [7] Grasshopper
0 0 
37
1-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[9]
Vaduz [9] 0 0
0 0 
TSA
37
[10]
0 0 [10] Thun
0 0 
37
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[4]
Lugano [4] 0 0
0 0 
FIN3
22
[B-12]
0 0 [B-12] FC Kontu
0 0 
22
0-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[B-11]
Atlantis [B-11] 0 0
0 0 
THA
22
[6]
0 0 [6] Chonburi Shark FC
0 0 
22
1-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[12]
Sisaket FC [12] 0 0
0 0 
BLRA
22
[5]
0 0 [5] FK Isloch Minsk
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[12]
Neman Grodno [12] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21
22
[14]
0 0 [14] Vysocina JihlavaU21
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[16]
Fotbal Trinec U21 [16] 0 0
0 0 
NOR3
22
[D-8]
0 0 [D-8] Kvik Halden
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[D-1]
FK Arendal [D-1] 0 0
0 0 
NOR3
22
[A-8]
0 0 [A-8] Alta
0 0 
22
1-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[A-7]
Oppsal [A-7] 0 0
0 0 
DUC3
22
[13]
0 0 [13] Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[4]
MSV Duisburg [4] 0 0
0 0 
DUC3
22
[16]
0 0 [16] Hansa Rostock
0 0 
22
2-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[18]
Zwickau [18] 0 0
0 0 
DUC3
22
[8]
0 0 [8] SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[15]
Magdeburg [15] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4N
22
[19]
0 0 [19] FC 08 Hombrug
0 0 
22
1-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[10]
SSV Ulm 1846 [10] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4T
22
[6]
0 0 [6] Alemannia Aachen
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[7]
Rot-Weiss Essen [7] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B
22
[13]
0 0 [13] St. Pauli (Youth)
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[9]
Oldenburg [9] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B
22
[6]
0 0 [6] ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[11]
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg [11] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB
22
[5]
0 0 [5] Chindia Targoviste
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[8]
CS Mioveni [8] 0 0
0 0 
DENA
22
[2]
0 0 [2] Randers FC
0 0 
22
0-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[10]
Sonderjyske [10] 0 0
0 0 
SCOA
22
[5]
0 0 [5] Aberdeen
0 0 
22
0-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[7]
Glasgow Rangers [7] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4DB
18
[8]
0 0 [8] Energie Cottbus
0 0 
18
1-0(1-1)
(1-1)
[15]
Budissa Bautzen [15] 0 0
0 0 
GEOA19h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Spartaki Tskhinvali
0 0 
vs
19h30
[2]
Chikhura Sachkhere [2] 0 0
0 0 
GEOA19h30
[3]
0 0 [3] FC Kolkheti Poti
0 0 
vs
19h30
[7]
Dila Gori [7] 0 0
0 0 
GEOA19h30
[10]
0 0 [10] Shukura Kobuleti
0 0 
vs
19h30
[9]
Lokomotiv Tbilisi [9] 0 0
0 0 
GEOA19h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Samtredia
0 0 
vs
19h30
[13]
Baia Zugdidi [13] 0 0
0 0 
BIA19h30
[7]
0 0 [7] Standard Liege
0 0 
vs
19h30
[12]
KAS Eupen [12] 0 0
0 0 
ITA319h30
[A-5]
0 0 [A-5] Viterbese
0 0 
vs
19h30
[A-7]
Renate AC [A-7] 0 0
0 0 
ITA319h30
[A-2]
0 0 [A-2] Cremonese
0 0 
vs
19h30
[A-9]
Piacenza [A-9] 0 0
0 0 
ITA319h30
[A-15]
0 0 [A-15] Olbia
0 0 
vs
19h30
[A-4]
Livorno [A-4] 0 0
0 0 
ITA319h30
[A-20]
0 0 [A-20] Racing Roma
0 0 
vs
19h30
[A-12]
Lupa Roma [A-12] 0 0
0 0 
ITA319h30
[C-19]
0 0 [C-19] US Siracusa
0 0 
vs
19h30
[C-1]
Lecce [C-1] 0 0
0 0 
ITA319h30
[A-22]
0 0 [A-22] Prato
0 0 
vs
19h30
[A-17]
Robur Siena S.S.D. [A-17] 0 0
0 0 
ITA319h30
[C-13]
0 0 [C-13] Virtus Francavilla
0 0 
vs
19h30
[C-3]
Matera [C-3] 0 0
0 0 
HLA19h30
[10]
0 0 [10] FC Twente Enschede
0 0 
vs
19h30
[6]
Vitesse Arnhem [6] 0 0
0 0 
HLA19h30
[16]
0 0 [16] FC Utrecht
0 0 
vs
19h30
[7]
Sparta Rotterdam [7] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[C-8]
0 0 [C-8] VIFK
0 0 
vs
20h00
[C-9]
JS Hercules [C-9] 0 0
0 0 
BLRA20h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Dinamo Minsk
0 0 
vs
20h00
[10]
Krumkachy [10] 0 0
0 0 
NORB20h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Strommen
0 0 
vs
20h00
[12]
Ullensaker/Kisa IL [12] 0 0
0 0 
NOR320h00
[A-1]
0 0 [A-1] Tromsdalen
0 0 
vs
20h00
[A-11]
Stabaek B [A-11] 0 0
0 0 
TSB20h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Aarau
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1]
FC Zurich [1] 0 0
0 0 
TSB20h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Schaffhausen
0 0 
vs
20h00
[10]
Wohlen [10] 0 0
0 0 
GEOA20h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Dinamo Tbilisi
0 0 
vs
20h00
[11]
Torpedo Kutaisi [11] 0 0
0 0 
SLOA20h00
[9]
0 0 [9] NK Aluminij
0 0 
vs
20h00
[6]
FC Koper [6] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA20h00
[1]
0 0 [1] FC Olimpia Balti
0 0 
vs
20h00
[3]
FC Milsami [3] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA20h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Dinamo-Auto
0 0 
vs
20h00
[6]
FC Dacia Chisinau [6] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA20h00
[8]
0 0 [8] FC ABUS Ungheni
0 0 
vs
20h00
[2]
Zimbru Chisinau [2] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA20h00
[5]
0 0 [5] CSCA-Rapid Chisinau B
0 0 
vs
20h00
[10]
FC Academia Chisinau [10] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B20h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Germania Egestorf
0 0 
vs
20h00
[7]
Hamburger SV (Youth) [7] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B20h00
[17]
0 0 [17] De Roth Person
0 0 
vs
20h00
[3]
FC Hansa Luneburg [3] 0 0
0 0 
DUC4B20h00
[14]
0 0 [14] VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
0 0 
vs
20h00
[18]
SV Eichede [18] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA20h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Bursaspor
0 0 
vs
20h00
[18]
Kasimpasa [18] 0 0
0 0 
GREA20h00
[6]
0 0 [6] PAOK
0 0 
vs
20h00
[15]
SKODA Xanthi [15] 0 0
0 0 
NPA20h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Bloemfontein Celtic
0 0 
vs
20h00
[4]
Lamontville Golden Arrows [4] 0 0
0 0 
TDA20h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Elfsborg
0 0 
vs
20h00
[3]
AIK Solna [3] 0 0
0 0 
EU17VL20h00
[1-1]
0 0 [1-1] Russia U17
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-3]
Latvia U17 [1-3] 0 0
0 0 
EU17VL20h00
[1-2]
0 0 [1-2] Bosnia U17
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-4]
Moldova U17 [1-4] 0 0
0 0 
ITA20h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Genoa
0 0 
vs
20h00
[15]
Pescara [15] 0 0
0 0 
 
ITA20h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Inter Milan
0 0 
vs
20h00
[7]
Bologna [7] 0 0
0 0 
 
ITA20h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Sassuolo
0 0 
vs
20h00
[11]
Udinese [11] 0 0
0 0 
 
ITA20h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Lazio
0 0 
vs
20h00
[18]
Empoli [18] 0 0
0 0 
 
PHA20h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Saint Etienne
0 0 
vs
20h00
[20]
Lille [20] 0 0
0 0 
 
TDB20h00
[6]
0 0 [6] GAIS Goteborg
0 0 
vs
20h00
[16]
Ljungskile [16] 0 0
0 0 
POLA20h30
[7]
0 0 [7] Korona Kielce
0 0 
vs
20h30
[3]
Jagiellonia Bialystok [3] 0 0
0 0 
CZEA20h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Sparta Praha
0 0 
vs
20h30
[12]
Slavia Praha [12] 0 0
0 0 
NORB20h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Kristiansund BK
0 0 
vs
20h30
[6]
Mjondalen IF [6] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA20h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Pelister Bitola
0 0 
vs
20h30
[6]
Sileks [6] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA20h30
[9]
0 0 [9] Bregalnica Stip
0 0 
vs
20h30
[7]
FK Korzo Prilep [7] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA20h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Renova Cepciste
0 0 
vs
20h30
[1]
FC Vardar Skopje [1] 0 0
0 0 
MKDA20h30
[10]
0 0 [10] FK Makedonija
0 0 
vs
20h30
[8]
Pobeda Prilep [8] 0 0
0 0 
NORA20h30
[15]
0 0 [15] Lillestrom
0 0 
vs
20h30
[9]
Sogndal [9] 0 0
0 0 
DUA20h30
[13]
0 0 [13] TSG Hoffenheim
0 0 
vs
20h30
[18]
Schalke 04 [18] 0 0
0 0 
 
ICEA21h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Fjolnir
0 0 
vs
21h00
[6]
Stjarnan Gardabaer [6] 0 0
0 0 
ICEA21h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Vikingur Reykjavik
0 0 
vs
21h00
[1]
Hafnarfjordur [1] 0 0
0 0 
ICEA21h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Akranes
0 0 
vs
21h00
[3]
Breidablik [3] 0 0
0 0 
ICEA21h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Vikingur Olafsvik
0 0 
vs
21h00
[5]
KR Reykjavik [5] 0 0
0 0 
ICEA21h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Fylkir
0 0 
vs
21h00
[12]
Throttur Reykjavik [12] 0 0
0 0 
ICEA21h00
[10]
0 0 [10] IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 0 
vs
21h00
[2]
Valur Reykjavik [2] 0 0
0 0 
WALA21h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Connah's QN
0 0 
vs
21h00
[4]
Rhyl FC [4] 0 0
0 0 
WALA21h00
[1]
0 0 [1] The New Saints
0 0 
vs
21h00
[8]
Carmarthen [8] 0 0
0 0 
WALA21h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Llandudno
0 0 
vs
21h00
[11]
Newi Cefn Druids [11] 0 0
0 0 
FIN321h00
[B-9]
0 0 [B-9] Aland
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-8]
Viikingit [B-8] 0 0
0 0 
BLRA21h00
[7]
0 0 [7] FC Torpedo Zhodino
0 0 
vs
21h00
[4]
FC Torpedo Minsk [4] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA21h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Qizilqum Zarafshon
0 0 
vs
21h00
[2]
Nasaf Qarshi [2] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA21h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Navbahor Namangan
0 0 
vs
21h00
[7]
Pakhtakor [7] 0 0
0 0 
ARMA21h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Ararat Yerevan
0 0 
vs
21h00
[6]
Gandzasar Kapan [6] 0 0
0 0 
KAZA21h00
[7]
0 0 [7] FK Aktobe Lento
0 0 
vs
21h00
[2]
FC Kairat Almaty [2] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[A-3]
0 0 [A-3] Skeid Oslo
0 0 
vs
21h00
[A-10]
Harstad [A-10] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[A-14]
0 0 [A-14] Mo IL
0 0 
vs
21h00
[A-2]
Finnsnes [A-2] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA21h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Zirka Kirovohrad
0 0 
vs
21h00
[10]
Stal D. [10] 0 0
0 0 
BIB21h00
[4]
0 0 [4] KVSK Lommel
0 0 
vs
21h00
[1]
Lierse [1] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB21h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Denizlispor
0 0 
vs
21h00
[8]
Mersin Idman Yurdu [8] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB21h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Boluspor
0 0 
vs
21h00
[18]
Samsunspor [18] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB21h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Umraniyespor
0 0 
vs
21h00
[2]
Eskisehirspor [2] 0 0
0 0 
AZEA21h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Zira FK
0 0 
vs
21h00
[2]
FK Gilan Gabala [2] 0 0
0 0 
NGA21h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Spartak Moscow
0 0 
vs
21h00
[10]
FC Ufa [10] 0 0
0 0 
DENA21h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Brondby IF
0 0 
vs
21h00
[12]
Odense BK [12] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA21h00
[2]
0 0 [2] F91 Dudelange
0 0 
vs
21h00
[10]
Victoria Rosport [10] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA21h00
[6]
0 0 [6] US Mondorf-les-Bains
0 0 
vs
21h00
[5]
Progres Niedercorn [5] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA21h00
[11]
0 0 [11] US Rumelange
0 0 
vs
21h00
[7]
Jeunesse Canach [7] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA21h00
 
0 0   Racing Union
0 0 
vs
21h00
[8]
Hamm RM Benfica FC [8] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA21h00
[9]
0 0 [9] FK Vozdovac Beograd
0 0 
vs
21h00
[12]
Novi Pazar [12] 0 0
0 0 
EU17VL21h00
[13-4]
0 0 [13-4] Norway U17
0 0 
vs
21h00
[13-2]
Lithuania U17 [13-2] 0 0
0 0 
TSA21h00
[6]
0 0 [6] FC Sion
0 0 
vs
21h00
[3]
Young Boys [3] 0 0
0 0 
BRA21h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Atletico Paranaense
0 0 
vs
21h00
[8]
Ponte Preta [8] 0 0
0 0 
BRA21h00
[17]
0 0 [17] Figueirense
0 0 
vs
21h00
[19]
Santa Cruz PE [19] 0 0
0 0 
SCOA21h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Hamilton Academical
0 0 
vs
21h00
[3]
Saint Johnstone [3] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB21h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Mirandes
0 0 
vs
21h00
[11]
Tenerife [11] 0 0
0 0 
TBNA21h15
[7]
0 0 [7] Atletico Madrid
0 0 
vs
21h15
[15]
Deportivo La Coruna [15] 0 0
0 0 
 
BLRA21h30
[16]
0 0 [16] Naftan Novopolock
0 0 
vs
21h30
[1]
BATE Borisov [1] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB21h30
[5]
0 0 [5] SK Slovan Varnsdorf
0 0 
vs
21h30
[9]
Sigma Olomouc [9] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB21h30
[15]
0 0 [15] Vitkovice
0 0 
vs
21h30
[8]
FK Banik Sokolov [8] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU2121h30
[15]
0 0 [15] Marila Pribram U21
0 0 
vs
21h30
[3]
FCBohemians1905 U21 [3] 0 0
0 0 
ASI1621h30
[B-1]
0 0 [B-1] Japan U16
0 0 
vs
21h30
[A-2]
United Arab Emirates U16 [A-2] 0 0
0 0 
AUTA21h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Rheindorf Altach
0 0 
vs
21h30
[2]
Red Bull Salzburg [2] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h30
[C-18]
0 0 [C-18] Catanzaro
0 0 
vs
21h30
[C-12]
Messina [C-12] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h30
[C-16]
0 0 [C-16] Paganese
0 0 
vs
21h30
[C-11]
AC Monopoli [C-11] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h30
[C-10]
0 0 [C-10] Reggina
0 0 
vs
21h30
[C-8]
Cosenza Calcio 1914 [C-8] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h30
[C-17]
0 0 [C-17] Vibonese
0 0 
vs
21h30
[C-7]
US Casertana 1908 [C-7] 0 0
0 0 
HLA21h45
[1]
0 0 [1] Feyenoord
0 0 
vs
21h45
[17]
Roda JC [17] 0 0
0 0 
SLOA21h55
[8]
0 0 [8] NK Rudar Velenje
0 0 
vs
21h55
[3]
Maribor [3] 0 0
0 0 
CHIA22h00
[15]
0 0 [15] San Luis Quillota
0 0 
vs
22h00
[6]
Univ Catolica [6] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA22h00
[13]
0 0 [13] ACS Poli Timisoara
0 0 
vs
22h00
[14]
FCM Targu Mures [14] 0 0
0 0 
BLRA22h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Shakhter Soligorsk
0 0 
vs
22h00
[8]
FK Vitebsk [8] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h00
[A-9]
0 0 [A-9] Pontevedra
0 0 
vs
22h00
[A-6]
CD Izarra [A-6] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h00
[D-20]
0 0 [D-20] La Roda 08
0 0 
vs
22h00
[D-1]
UD Marbella [D-1] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h00
[A-14]
0 0 [A-14] Racing de Ferrol
0 0 
vs
22h00
[A-5]
Celta vigo b [A-5] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h00
[B-5]
0 0 [B-5] Athletic Bilbao B
0 0 
vs
22h00
[B-6]
Arenas Club de Getxo [B-6] 0 0
0 0 
NOR322h00
[A-4]
0 0 [A-4] Grorud
0 0 
vs
22h00
[A-9]
Senja [A-9] 0 0
0 0 
CROA22h00
[2]
0 0 [2] ZNK Osijek
0 0 
vs
22h00
[6]
Istra 1961 Pula [6] 0 0
0 0 
MDVA22h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Sheriff Tiraspol
0 0 
vs
22h00
[7]
Speranta Nisporeni [7] 0 0
0 0 
NGAU2122h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Rubin Kazan (R)
0 0 
vs
22h00
[10]
Tom Tomsk Youth [10] 0 0
0 0 
CYPA22h00
[2]
0 0 [2] AEK Larnaca
0 0 
vs
22h00
[6]
Anorthosis Famagusta FC [6] 0 0
0 0 
ALBA22h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Partizani Tirana
0 0 
vs
22h00
[6]
KF Tirana [6] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA22h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Metalac Gornji Milanovac
0 0 
vs
22h00
[4]
Partizan Belgrade [4] 0 0
0 0 
ANHA22h00
[18]
0 0 [18] West Ham United
0 0 
vs
22h00
[14]
Southampton [14] 0 0
0 0 
 
BDNA22h00
[17]
0 0 [17] Maritimo
0 0 
vs
22h00
[18]
CD Tondela [18] 0 0
0 0 
PHA22h00
[19]
0 0 [19] Nancy
0 0 
vs
22h00
[2]
Nice [2] 0 0
0 0 
 
TDB22h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Halmstads
0 0 
vs
22h00
[14]
Assyriska [14] 0 0
0 0 
GREA22h15
[16]
0 0 [16] PAE Atromitos
0 0 
vs
22h15
[14]
Asteras Tripolis [14] 0 0
0 0 
GREA22h15
[13]
0 0 [13] Levadiakos
0 0 
vs
22h15
[9]
Kerkyra [9] 0 0
0 0 
FIN322h30
[B-5]
0 0 [B-5] Kiffen Helsinki
0 0 
vs
22h30
[B-1]
Honka Espoo [B-1] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h30
[A-12]
0 0 [A-12] CD Tudelano
0 0 
vs
22h30
[A-8]
Caudal [A-8] 0 0
0 0 
TDA22h30
[2]
0 0 [2] Malmo FF
0 0 
vs
22h30
[14]
Helsingborg [14] 0 0
0 0 
FINA22h30
[3]
0 0 [3] Ilves Tampere
0 0 
vs
22h30
[9]
PS Kemi Kings [9] 0 0
0 0 
FINA22h30
[4]
0 0 [4] SJK Seinajoen
0 0 
vs
22h30
[6]
KuPs [6] 0 0
0 0 
FINA22h30
[5]
0 0 [5] RoPS Rovaniemi
0 0 
vs
22h30
[2]
IFK Mariehamn [2] 0 0
0 0 
DUA22h30
[3]
0 0 [3] FC Koln
0 0 
vs
22h30
[7]
RB Leipzig [7] 0 0
0 0 
 
ITB22h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Verona
0 0 
vs
22h30
[8]
Frosinone [8] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h45
[A-4]
0 0 [A-4] CD Lealtad
0 0 
vs
22h45
[A-1]
Racing Santander [A-1] 0 0
0 0 
POLA22h59
[8]
0 0 [8] Lech Poznan
0 0 
vs
22h59
[5]
Arka Gdynia [5] 0 0
0 0 
NORB22h59
[4]
0 0 [4] Sandnes Ulf
0 0 
vs
22h59
[16]
Raufoss [16] 0 0
0 0 
NORB22h59
[13]
0 0 [13] Ranheim IL
0 0 
vs
22h59
[14]
KFUM Oslo [14] 0 0
0 0 
NORB22h59
[15]
0 0 [15] Bryne
0 0 
vs
22h59
[9]
Asane Fotball [9] 0 0
0 0 
NORB22h59
[11]
0 0 [11] Hodd
0 0 
vs
22h59
[3]
Jerv [3] 0 0
0 0 
NORB22h59
[5]
0 0 [5] Kongsvinger
0 0 
vs
22h59
[8]
Levanger FK [8] 0 0
0 0 
PERA22h59
[6]
0 0 [6] Deportivo Union Comercio
0 0 
vs
22h59
[7]
Deportivo Municipal [7] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[D-19]
0 0 [D-19] Merida AD
0 0 
vs
22h59
[D-5]
FC Cartagena [D-5] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[A-11]
0 0 [A-11] Ponferradina
0 0 
vs
22h59
[A-17]
Arandina [A-17] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[D-17]
0 0 [D-17] Real Balompedica Linense
0 0 
vs
22h59
[D-10]
Real Murcia [D-10] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[B-7]
0 0 [B-7] Barakaldo CF
0 0 
vs
22h59
[B-14]
Sestao [B-14] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[D-11]
0 0 [D-11] Linares
0 0 
vs
22h59
[D-4]
Villanovense [D-4] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[C-13]
0 0 [C-13] Hercules
0 0 
vs
22h59
[C-20]
Eldense [C-20] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[C-6]
0 0 [C-6] CD Alcoyano
0 0 
vs
22h59
[C-15]
UE Llagostera [C-15] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[B-17]
0 0 [B-17] SD Gernika
0 0 
vs
22h59
[B-8]
Real Union Irun [B-8] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[B-11]
0 0 [B-11] Suokuaili Moss
0 0 
vs
22h59
[B-13]
UD San Sebastian Reyes [B-13] 0 0
0 0 
TBN322h59
[A-3]
0 0 [A-3] Cultural Leonesa
0 0 
vs
22h59
[A-16]
CD Boiro [A-16] 0 0
0 0 
POLB22h59
[6]
0 0 [6] GKS Katowice
0 0 
vs
22h59
[18]
Stal Mielec [18] 0 0
0 0 
POLB22h59
[11]
0 0 [11] Bytovia Bytow
0 0 
vs
22h59
[16]
MKS Kluczbork [16] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB22h59
[11]
0 0 [11] S.Urfaspor
0 0 
vs
22h59
[17]
Bandirmaspor [17] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB22h59
[15]
0 0 [15] Elazigspor
0 0 
vs
22h59
[3]
Giresunspor [3] 0 0
0 0 
TNKB22h59
[13]
0 0 [13] Balikesirspor
0 0 
vs
22h59
[7]
Adana Demir [7] 0 0
0 0 
BIA22h59
[9]
0 0 [9] Kortrijk
0 0 
vs
22h59
[10]
Racing Genk [10] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA22h59
[11]
0 0 [11] Fenerbahce
0 0 
vs
22h59
[12]
Gaziantepspor [12] 0 0
0 0 
TNKA22h59
[7]
0 0 [7] Genclerbirligi
0 0 
vs
22h59
[8]
Kardemir Karabukspor [8] 0 0
0 0 
NORA22h59
[16]
0 0 [16] Start IK
0 0 
vs
22h59
[4]
Haugesund [4] 0 0
0 0 
NORA22h59
[10]
0 0 [10] Valerenga
0 0 
vs
22h59
[13]
Aalesund FK [13] 0 0
0 0 
NORA22h59
[8]
0 0 [8] Stromsgodset
0 0 
vs
22h59
[3]
Odd Grenland [3] 0 0
0 0 
DENA22h59
[5]
0 0 [5] Midtjylland
0 0 
vs
22h59
[7]
AC Horsens [7] 0 0
0 0 
BULA22h59
[4]
0 0 [4] CSKA Sofia
0 0 
vs
22h59
[5]
Beroe Stara Zagora [5] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB22h59
[20]
0 0 [20] Getafe
0 0 
vs
22h59
[18]
Girona [18] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB22h59
[16]
0 0 [16] Numancia
0 0 
vs
22h59
[5]
Real Zaragoza [5] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB22h59
[17]
0 0 [17] Mallorca
0 0 
vs
22h59
[8]
UCAM Murcia [8] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[D-14]
0 0 [D-14] Ejido
0 0 
vs
23h00
[D-9]
Real Jaen CF [D-9] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[A-18]
0 0 [A-18] Burgos CF
0 0 
vs
23h00
[A-19]
Palencia Balompie [A-19] 0 0
0 0 
TBN323h00
[B-9]
0 0 [B-9] Toledo
0 0 
vs
23h00
[B-18]
Navalcarnero [B-18] 0 0
0 0 
CYPA23h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Aris Limassol
0 0 
vs
23h00
[4]
APOEL Nicosia [4] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA23h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Fola Esch
0 0 
vs
23h00
[4]
Jeunesse Esch [4] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA23h15
[3]
0 0 [3] CD El Nacional
0 0 
vs
23h15
[10]
Delfin SC [10] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA23h30
[7]
0 0 [7] PFC Oleksandria
0 0 
vs
23h30
[11]
FC Karpaty Lviv [11] 0 0
0 0 
UKRA23h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Chernomorets Odessa
0 0 
vs
23h30
[8]
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk [8] 0 0
0 0 
NGA23h30
[7]
0 0 [7] Anzhi Makhachkala
0 0 
vs
23h30
[5]
Zenit St. Petersburg [5] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB23h30
[19]
0 0 [19] Los Andes
0 0 
vs
23h30
[8]
All Boys [8] 0 0
0 0 
LUXA23h30
[13]
0 0 [13] UN Kaerjeng 97
0 0 
vs
23h30
[9]
UNA Strassen [9] 0 0
0 0 
ITA323h30
[A-1]
0 0 [A-1] Alessandria
0 0 
vs
23h30
[A-10]
Como [A-10] 0 0
0 0 
ITA323h30
[A-21]
0 0 [A-21] Lucchese
0 0 
vs
23h30
[A-3]
Arezzo [A-3] 0 0
0 0 
ITA323h30
[A-13]
0 0 [A-13] Pistoiese
0 0 
vs
23h30
[A-16]
Carrarese [A-16] 0 0
0 0 
ITA323h30
[A-6]
0 0 [A-6] Tuttocuoio
0 0 
vs
23h30
[A-8]
Giana [A-8] 0 0
0 0 
ITA323h30
[A-19]
0 0 [A-19] Pro Piacenza
0 0 
vs
23h30
[A-11]
Pontedera [A-11] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA23h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Deportivo Cuenca
0 0 
vs
23h30
[1]
Barcelona SC(ECU) [1] 0 0
0 0 
TBNA23h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Villarreal
0 0 
vs
23h30
[20]
Osasuna [20] 0 0
0 0 
 
ISRA00h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 0 
vs
00h00
[4]
Hapoel Beer Sheva [4] 0 0
0 0 
TBN300h00
[D-15]
0 0 [D-15] Atletico Mancha real
0 0 
vs
00h00
[D-18]
Atletico Sanluqueno [D-18] 0 0
0 0 
CROA00h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Rijeka
0 0 
vs
00h00
[9]
NK Split [9] 0 0
0 0 
CYPA00h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Anagennisi FC Deryneia
0 0 
vs
00h00
[13]
Doxa Katokopias [13] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA00h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Cartagines Deportiva SA
0 0 
vs
00h00
[12]
AD San Carlos [12] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA00h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Universidad de Costa Rica
0 0 
vs
00h00
[9]
Limon FC [9] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA00h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Estudiantes La Plata
0 0 
vs
00h00
[16]
Temperley [16] 0 0
0 0 
BIHA00h00
[8]
0 0 [8] FK Zeljeznicar
0 0 
vs
00h00
[10]
NK Metalleghe-BSI [10] 0 0
0 0 
BIHA00h00
[7]
0 0 [7] NK Siroki Brijeg
0 0 
vs
00h00
[3]
Sarajevo [3] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA00h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Crvena Zvezda
0 0 
vs
00h00
[2]
Vojvodina Novi Sad [2] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA00h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Radnicki Nis
0 0 
vs
00h00
[11]
Radnik Surdulica [11] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA00h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Mladost Lucani
0 0 
vs
00h00
[14]
FK Backa Backa Palanka [14] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA00h00
[8]
0 0 [8] FK Napredak Krusevac
0 0 
vs
00h00
[7]
FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda [7] 0 0
0 0 
SRBA00h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Borac Cacak
0 0 
vs
00h00
[13]
Habitpharm Javor [13] 0 0
0 0 
MEXA00h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Toluca
0 0 
vs
00h00
[15]
Club Leon [15] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA00h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Sociedad Deportiva Aucas
0 0 
vs
00h00
[6]
Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito [6] 0 0
0 0 
BDNA00h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Pacos de Ferreira
0 0 
vs
00h00
[5]
Rio Ave [5] 0 0
0 0 
RMNA00h30
[10]
0 0 [10] CS Voluntari
0 0 
vs
00h30
[1]
Steaua Bucuresti [1] 0 0
0 0 
GREA00h30
[12]
0 0 [12] AEL Larisa
0 0 
vs
00h30
[3]
Olympiakos Piraeus [3] 0 0
0 0 
ISRA01h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 0 
vs
01h00
[12]
Hapoel Tel Aviv [12] 0 0
0 0 
PERA01h00
[2]
0 0 [2] FBC Melgar
0 0 
vs
01h00
[15]
Defensor La Bocana [15] 0 0
0 0 
BIB01h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Tubize
0 0 
vs
01h00
[7]
Royal Antwerp [7] 0 0
0 0 
BIA01h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Anderlecht
0 0 
vs
01h00
[16]
Westerlo [16] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h00
[23]
0 0 [23] Juventud U.Gualeguaychu
0 0 
vs
01h00
[2]
Ferrol Carril Oeste [2] 0 0
0 0 
NORA01h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Brann
0 0 
vs
01h00
[11]
Tromso IL [11] 0 0
0 0 
DENA01h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Nordsjaelland
0 0 
vs
01h00
[13]
Esbjerg [13] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA01h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Union Santa Fe
0 0 
vs
01h00
[29]
Belgrano [29] 0 0
0 0 
TBNB01h00
[4]
0 0 [4] CF Reus Deportiu
0 0 
vs
01h00
[14]
Rayo Vallecano [14] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h05
[9]
0 0 [9] Nueva Chicago
0 0 
vs
01h05
[3]
CA Brown Adrogue [3] 0 0
0 0 
BULA01h15
[8]
0 0 [8] Cherno More Varna
0 0 
vs
01h15
[11]
Slavia Sofia [11] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA01h15
[12]
0 0 [12] Mushuc Runa
0 0 
vs
01h15
[7]
Universidad Catolica [7] 0 0
0 0 
CHIA01h30
[2]
0 0 [2] O.Higgins
0 0 
vs
01h30
[14]
Audax Italiano [14] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Santa Marina Tandil
0 0 
vs
01h30
[18]
Central Cordoba SDE [18] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h30
[12]
0 0 [12] Flandria
0 0 
vs
01h30
[20]
Almagro [20] 0 0
0 0 
URUA01h30
[2]
0 0 [2] Danubio FC
0 0 
vs
01h30
[11]
Plaza Colonia [11] 0 0
0 0 
URUA01h30
[15]
0 0 [15] CA River Plate
0 0 
vs
01h30
[13]
IA Sud America [13] 0 0
0 0 
URUA01h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Rampla Juniors FC
0 0 
vs
01h30
[12]
Centro Atletico Fenix [12] 0 0
0 0 
ITA301h30
[C-9]
0 0 [C-9] Catania
0 0 
vs
01h30
[A-14]
USD Akragas [A-14] 0 0
0 0 
ITA301h30
[C-14]
0 0 [C-14] Fidelis Andria
0 0 
vs
01h30
[C-15]
Melfi [C-15] 0 0
0 0 
ITA301h30
[C-6]
0 0 [C-6] Fondi
0 0 
vs
01h30
[C-2]
Juve Stabia [C-2] 0 0
0 0 
ITA301h30
[C-4]
0 0 [C-4] Foggia
0 0 
vs
01h30
[C-5]
Taranto Sport [C-5] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA01h45
[26]
0 0 [26] Talleres Cordoba
0 0 
vs
01h45
[18]
Banfield [18] 0 0
0 0 
ITA01h45
[10]
0 0 [10] Fiorentina
0 0 
vs
01h45
[6]
AC Milan [6] 0 0
0 0 
 
PHA01h45
[17]
0 0 [17] Marseille
0 0 
vs
01h45
[18]
Nantes [18] 0 0
0 0 
 
TBNA01h45
[16]
0 0 [16] RCD Espanyol
0 0 
vs
01h45
[18]
Celta Vigo [18] 0 0
0 0 
 
USB02h00
[Nhóm 1-11]
0 0 [Nhóm 1-11] Bethlehem Steel
0 0 
vs
02h00
[Nhóm 1-10]
Orlando City U23 [Nhóm 1-10] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB02h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Cobreloa
0 0 
vs
02h00
[3]
Rangers Talca [3] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB02h00
[9]
0 0 [9] CD Magallanes
0 0 
vs
02h00
[12]
Union La Calera [12] 0 0
0 0 
CHIB02h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Iberia Los Angeles
0 0 
vs
02h00
[4]
San Marcos de Arica [4] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB02h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Independiente Rivadavia
0 0 
vs
02h00
[5]
Boca Unidos [5] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA02h00
[31]
0 0 [31] Patronato Parana
0 0 
vs
02h00
[6]
San Lorenzo [6] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Flamengo
0 0 
vs
02h00
[15]
Cruzeiro (MG) [15] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Corinthians Paulista (SP)
0 0 
vs
02h00
[6]
Fluminense RJ [6] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Vitoria BA
0 0 
vs
02h00
[12]
Sao Paulo [12] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Gremio (RS)
0 0 
vs
02h00
[10]
Chapecoense SC [10] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA02h15
[10]
0 0 [10] AD Belen Siglo XXI
0 0 
vs
02h15
[7]
Perez Zeledon [7] 0 0
0 0 
BDNA02h15
[14]
0 0 [14] Moreirense
0 0 
vs
02h15
[10]
Vitoria Guimaraes [10] 0 0
0 0 
VENA02h30
[9]
0 0 [9] Zulia FC
0 0 
vs
02h30
[17]
Deportivo Anzoategui [17] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Urena SC
0 0 
vs
03h00
[8]
Portuguesa FC [8] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Caracas FC
0 0 
vs
03h00
[16]
Deportivo Lara [16] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Trujillanos
0 0 
vs
03h00
[19]
Deportivo Petare FC [19] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Mineros de Guayana
0 0 
vs
03h00
[4]
Deportivo Tachira [4] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h00
[18]
0 0 [18] Llaneros de Guanare FC
0 0 
vs
03h00
[15]
Centro Italo [15] 0 0
0 0 
VENA03h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Atletico Venezuela
0 0 
vs
03h00
[6]
Monagas SC [6] 0 0
0 0 
COLB03h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Barranquilla FC
0 0 
vs
03h00
[9]
Valledupar FC [9] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB03h00
[22]
0 0 [22] San Martin San Juan
0 0 
vs
03h00
[6]
Estudiantes de San Luis [6] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB03h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Instituto
0 0 
vs
03h00
[1]
Villa Dalmine [1] 0 0
0 0 
USA03h00
[Tay-2]
0 0 [Tay-2] LA Galaxy
0 0 
vs
03h00
[Tay-7]
Seattle Sounders [Tay-7] 0 0
0 0 
COLA03h15
[14]
0 0 [14] Jaguares de Cordoba
0 0 
vs
03h15
[9]
Patriotas FC [9] 0 0
0 0 
COLB03h30
[16]
0 0 [16] Depor FC
0 0 
vs
03h30
[5]
Expreso Rojo [5] 0 0
0 0 
PERA03h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Sporting Cristal
0 0 
vs
03h30
[9]
Juan Aurich [9] 0 0
0 0 
WCFS03h30
[E-1]
0 0 [E-1] Argentina Futsal
0 0 
vs
03h30
[B-3]
Egypt Futsal [B-3] 0 0
0 0 
CHIA04h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Universidad de Chile
0 0 
vs
04h00
[11]
Palestino [11] 0 0
0 0 
PARA04h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Olimpia Asuncion
0 0 
vs
04h00
[10]
Sportivo Luqueno [10] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA04h00
[17]
0 0 [17] Lanus
0 0 
vs
04h00
[28]
Aldosivi Mar del Plata [28] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA04h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Boca Juniors
0 0 
vs
04h00
[22]
Quilmes [22] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Club Sport Emelec
0 0 
vs
04h00
[5]
Independiente Jose Teran [5] 0 0
0 0 
ECUA04h00
[8]
0 0 [8] CD River Plate
0 0 
vs
04h00
[9]
Fuerza Amarilla SC [9] 0 0
0 0 
BRA04h30
[3]
0 0 [3] Atletico Mineiro
0 0 
vs
04h30
[18]
Internacional RS [18] 0 0
0 0 
COLA05h00
[19]
0 0 [19] Alianza Petrolera
0 0 
vs
05h00
[4]
Independiente Santa Fe [4] 0 0
0 0 
CRCA05h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Municipal Liberia
0 0 
vs
05h00
[3]
Alajuelense [3] 0 0
0 0 
URUA05h00
[9]
0 0 [9] CA Juventud
0 0 
vs
05h00
[10]
CA Penarol [10] 0 0
0 0 
CNDA05h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Italia Shooters
0 0 
vs
05h30
[7]
Brantford Galaxy SC [7] 0 0
0 0 
COLA05h30
[7]
0 0 [7] Deportivo Cali
0 0 
vs
05h30
[11]
Deportivo Pasto [11] 0 0
0 0 
ARGA06h00
[24]
0 0 [24] Defensa Y Justicia
0 0 
vs
06h00
[5]
River Plate [5] 0 0
0 0 
USW06h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Sky Blue FC (w)
0 0 
vs
06h00
[1]
Portland Thorns FC (w) [1] 0 0
0 0 
MEXA06h00
[17]
0 0 [17] Santos Laguna
0 0 
vs
06h00
[2]
Club Tijuana [2] 0 0
0 0 
WCFS06h00
[A-1]
0 0 [A-1] Portugal Indoor Soccer
0 0 
vs
06h00
[F-2]
Azerbaijan Indoor Soccer [F-2] 0 0
0 0 
USA06h00
[Dong-9]
0 0 [Dong-9] Columbus Crew
0 0 
vs
06h00
[Dong-7]
New England Revolution [Dong-7] 0 0
0 0 
PARA06h10
[12]
0 0 [12] Rubio nu
0 0 
vs
06h10
[1]
Guarani CA [1] 0 0
0 0 
VENA06h30
[5]
0 0 [5] Zamora Barinas
0 0 
vs
06h30
[2]
Carabobo FC [2] 0 0
0 0 
CHIA06h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Union Espanola
0 0 
vs
06h30
[1]
Municipal Iquique [1] 0 0
0 0 
CNDA07h30
[5]
0 0 [5] FC Ukraine United
0 0 
vs
07h30
[4]
Serbian White Eagles [4] 0 0
0 0 
COLA07h30
[18]
0 0 [18] Boyaca Chico
0 0 
vs
07h30
[5]
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [5] 0 0
0 0 
USW08h30
[9]
0 0 [9] Houston Dash Women's
0 0 
vs
08h30
[7]
Seattle Reign (w) [7] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[4]
0 0 [4] Fagiano Okayama
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[12]
V-Varen Nagasaki [12] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[2]
0 0 [2] Matsumoto Yamaga FC
0 0 
FT
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[5]
Shimizu S-Pulse [5] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[10]
0 0 [10] Vegalta Sendai
0 0 
FT
1-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[14]
Nagoya Grampus [14] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[18]
0 0 [18] Avispa Fukuoka
0 0 
FT
1-4(0-1)
(0-1)
[12]
Vissel Kobe [12] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFLFT
[11]
0 0 [11] Yokogawa Musashino
0 0 
FT
3-3(0-2)
(0-2)
[3]
Honda FC [3] 0 0
0 0 
HQBFT
[10]
0 0 [10] Chungju Hummel
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[5]
Busan I Park [5] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[3]
0 0 [3] Urawa Red Diamonds
0 0 
FT
3-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[4]
Hiroshima Sanfrecce [4] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[8]
0 0 [8] Jubilo Iwata
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[16]
Shonan Bellmare [16] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFLFT
[14]
0 0 [14] Maruyasu Industries
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[10]
Urayasu SC [10] 0 0
0 0 
HKGAFT
[7]
0 0 [7] Wofoo Tai Po
0 0 
FT
1-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[2]
South China AA [2] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[21]
0 1 [21] Zweigen Kanazawa FC
0 1 
FT
3-1(2-0)
(2-0)
[18]
Thespa Kusatsu [18] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[15]
0 0 [15] Tokyo Verdy
0 0 
FT
1-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[9]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [9] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[17]
0 0 [17] Roasso Kumamoto
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[16]
Montedio Yamagata [16] 0 0
0 0 
HQBFT
[11]
0 0 [11] Goyang Hi FC
0 0 
FT
0-4(0-3)
(0-3)
[1]
Ansan Mugunghwa FC [1] 0 0
0 0 
NHAT3FT
[3]
0 0 [3] Kagoshima United
0 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[14]
FC Tokyo U23 [14] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[6]
0 0 [6] Gamba Osaka
0 0 
FT
3-3(2-2)
(2-2)
[9]
FC Tokyo [9] 0 0
0 0 
HQAFT
[8]
0 0 [8] Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
0 0 
FT
1-5(0-3)
(0-3)
[4]
Jeju United [4] 0 0
0 0 
HQAFT
[12]
0 0 [12] Suwon City
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[5]
Chunnam Dragons [5] 0 0
0 0 
TQAFT
[6]
0 0 [6] Guangzhou Fuli FC
0 0 
FT
2-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[8]
Henan Jianye [8] 0 0
0 0 
TQBFT
[4]
0 0 [4] Beijing Renhe
0 0 
FT
3-3(1-1)
(1-1)
[12]
Meizhou Hakka [12] 0 0
0 0 
TQBFT
[15]
0 0 [15] Qingdao Zhongneng
0 0 
FT
1-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[16]
Hunan Billows [16] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[13]
0 0 [13] Albirex Niigata
0 0 
FT
0-2(0-0)
(0-0)
[1]
Kashima Antlers [1] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[6]
0 0 [6] Kyoto Sanga
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[22]
Giravanz Kitakyushu [22] 0 0
0 0 
NHAT3FT
[6]
0 0 [6] AC Nagano Parceiro
0 0 
FT
1-3(1-1)
(1-1)
[12]
Cerezo Osaka U23 [12] 0 0
0 0 
NHAT3FT
[1]
0 0 [1] Tochigi SC
0 0 
FT
0-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[7]
Gamba Osaka U23 [7] 0 0
0 0 
TQBFT
[6]
0 1 [6] Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
0 1 
FT
0-3(0-0)
(0-0)
[1]
Tianjin QuanJian [1] 0 0
0 0 
RMNBFT
[20]
0 0 [20] ACS Berceni
0 0 
FT
2-4(0-2)
(0-2)
[4]
FC Brasov [4] 0 0
0 0 
GREU20FT
[14]
0 1 [14] Levadiakos U20
0 1 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[11]
Kerkyra U20 [11] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[5]
0 0 [5] Omiya Ardija
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[15]
Sagan Tosu [15] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[10]
0 0 [10] Renofa Yamaguchi
0 0 
FT
2-3(0-2)
(0-2)
[20]
FC Gifu [20] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21FT
[1]
0 0 [1] Mlada BoleslavU21
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[4]
FK Baumit JablonecU21 [4] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU21FT
[11]
0 0 [11] FC Viktoria PlzenU21
0 0 
FT
1-3(0-1)
(0-1)
[12]
TepliceU21 [12] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19FT
[3-14]
0 0 [3-14] Arminia Bielefeld U19
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[3-2]
Schalke 04 U19 [3-2] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19FT
[2-8]
0 0 [2-8] Energie Cottbus U19
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[2-9]
JFV Nordwest U19 [2-9] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19FT
[1-1]
0 0 [1-1] Augsburg U19
0 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[1-5]
FSV Mainz 05 U19 [1-5] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19FT
[3-4]
0 0 [3-4] VfL Bochum U19
0 0 
FT
5-1(3-1)
(3-1)
[3-8]
RW Oberhausen U19 [3-8] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19FT
[3-12]
0 0 [3-12] Preuben Munster U19
0 0 
FT
0-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[3-9]
Rot-Weiss Essen U19 [3-9] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19FT
[3-6]
0 0 [3-6] MSV Duisburg U19
0 0 
FT
3-3(2-1)
(2-1)
[3-7]
Wuppertaler SV Borussia U19 [3-7] 0 0
0 0 
DUCU19FT
[1-9]
0 0 [1-9] Eintracht Frankfurt U19
0 0 
FT
1-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[1-7]
SC Freiburg U19 [1-7] 0 0
0 0 
NGAFT
[15]
0 0 [15] Gazovik Orenburg
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[9]
Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast [9] 0 0
0 0 
GREU20FT
[8]
0 0 [8] Larissa U20
0 0 
FT
0-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[1]
Olympiakos Piraeus U20 [1] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[D-12]
0 2 [D-12] La Hoya Lorca CF
0 2 
FT
1-3(1-1)
(1-1)
[D-6]
C.D. San Fernando [D-6] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[D-13]
0 0 [D-13] Recreativo Huelva
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[D-3]
Jumilla [D-3] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[B-3]
0 0 [B-3] CF Rayo Majadahonda
0 0 
FT
3-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[B-16]
CD Mensajero [B-16] 0 0
0 0 
HKGAFT
[3]
0 1 [3] Eastern A.A Football Team
0 1 
FT
2-1(1-1)
(1-1)
[8]
Biu Chun Rangers [8] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[11]
0 0 [11] Ehime FC
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[14]
Mito Hollyhock [14] 0 0
0 0 
NHATBFT
[13]
0 0 [13] Tokushima Vortis
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[3]
Cerezo Osaka [3] 0 0
0 0 
KAZAFT
[9]
0 0 [9] FK Atyrau
0 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[12]
FK Taraz [12] 0 0
0 0 
KAZAFT
[3]
0 1 [3] Ordabasy
0 1 
FT
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[1]
Lokomotiv Astana [1] 0 0
0 0 
KAZAFT
[5]
0 1 [5] Okzhetpes
0 1 
FT
1-4(1-1)
(1-1)
[4]
Irtysh Pavlodar [4] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[C-3]
0 0 [C-3] CD Ebro
0 0 
FT
2-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[C-18]
Lleida [C-18] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[A-10]
0 0 [A-10] Real Valladol B
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[B-15]
UD Mutilvera [B-15] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[B-19]
0 0 [B-19] Fuenlabrada
0 0 
FT
1-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[B-4]
Real Madrid Castilla [B-4] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[C-14]
0 0 [C-14] Villarreal B
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[C-2]
Valencia CF Mestalla [C-2] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[D-8]
0 0 [D-8] Cordoba B
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[D-16]
Extremadura [D-16] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[C-17]
0 2 [C-17] Mallorca B
0 2 
FT
2-3(1-1)
(1-1)
[C-1]
Barcelona B [C-1] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[C-12]
0 0 [C-12] AE Prat
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[C-19]
UD Levante B [C-19] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[A-2]
0 0 [A-2] Osasuna B
0 0 
FT
3-1(2-1)
(2-1)
[A-7]
CD Guijuelo [A-7] 0 0
0 0 
NGAU21FT
[12]
0 1 [12] Amkar Perm(R)
0 1 
FT
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[13]
Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth [13] 0 0
0 0 
RMNBFT
[14]
0 1 [14] Dunarea Calarasi
0 1 
FT
1-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[1]
Juventus Bucuresti [1] 0 0
0 0 
DENAFT
[9]
0 0 [9] Viborg
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[6]
Lyngby [6] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[7]
0 0 [7] Kashiwa Reysol
0 0 
FT
1-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[17]
Ventforet Kofu [17] 0 0
0 0 
NHATAFT
[2]
0 0 [2] Kawasaki Frontale
0 0 
FT
3-2(1-0)
(1-0)
[11]
Yokohama Marinos [11] 0 0
0 0 
EU17VLFT
[13-3]
0 0 [13-3] Ukraine U17
0 0 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[13-1]
Turkey U17 [13-1] 0 0
0 0 
TBNAFT
[12]
4 0 [12] Leganes
4 0 
FT
1-2(1-1)
(1-1)
[13]
Valencia [13] 0 4
0 4 
 
TBNBFT
[10]
0 1 [10] Cadiz
0 1 
FT
0-2(0-2)
(0-2)
[9]
Real Oviedo [9] 0 0
0 0 
TBN3FT
[B-21]
0 1 [B-21] SD Amorebieta
0 1 
FT
0-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[B-2]
Albacete [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
ASI16FT
[A-1]
0 0 [A-1] Iran U16
0 0 
FT
5-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[B-2]
Vietnam U16 [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
HLAFT
[14]
0 0 [14] NEC Nijmegen
0 0 
FT
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[13]
Willem II [13] 0 0
0 0 
ITAFT
[14]
1 0 [14] Torino
1 0 
FT
3-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[3]
AS Roma [3] 0 4
0 4 
 
DUCU19Hoãn
[3-11]
0 0 [3-11] Monchengladbach U19
0 0 
0-0
[3-5]
Koln U19 [3-5] 0 0
0 0 
VENAHoãn
[7]
0 0 [7] Real Esppor
0 0 
0-0
[20]
Deportivo Zulia [20] 0 0
0 0 
© Copyright ketquabongda.com - All rights reserved