QUỐC TẾ
CHÂU ÂU
CHÂU Á

KẾT QUẢ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

GiảiGiờChủ nhàTỷ sốKhách
USAA
58
[Tay-7]
0 0 [Tay-7] FC Kansas City
0 0 
58
0-0(0-0)
(0-0)
[Dong-7]
DC United [Dong-7] 0 2
0 2 
GHQG
83
 
0 0   Costa Rica
0 0 
83
2-1(1-1)
(1-1)
 
Venezuela   0 0
0 0 
 
NHATB11h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Kamatamare Sanuki
0 0 
vs
11h00
[13]
Mito Hollyhock [13] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB11h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Tokushima Vortis
0 0 
vs
11h00
[21]
Giravanz Kitakyushu [21] 0 0
0 0 
NHATW11h00
[6]
0 0 [6] IGA Kunoichi (w)
0 0 
vs
11h00
[9]
Speranza Takatsuki(w) [9] 0 0
0 0 
NHATW11h00
[7]
0 0 [7] JEF United Ichihara Chiba (w)
0 0 
vs
11h00
[3]
Vegalta Sendai (w) [3] 0 0
0 0 
NHATW11h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Urawa Red Diamonds (w)
0 0 
vs
11h00
[4]
Nagano Parceiro (W) [4] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFL11h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Honda Lock SC
0 0 
vs
11h00
[2]
Ryutsu Keizai University [2] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB12h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Kyoto Sanga
0 0 
vs
12h00
[11]
Yokohama FC [11] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB12h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Cerezo Osaka
0 0 
vs
12h00
[5]
Renofa Yamaguchi [5] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB12h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Shimizu S-Pulse
0 0 
vs
12h00
[19]
Thespa Kusatsu [19] 0 0
0 0 
AUSVPL12h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Northcote City
0 0 
vs
12h00
[13]
Melbourne Victory FC (Youth) [13] 0 0
0 0 
AUSVPL12h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Green Gully Cavaliers
0 0 
vs
12h00
[8]
Melbourne Knights [8] 0 0
0 0 
AUSVPL12h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Avondale Heights
0 0 
vs
12h00
[11]
Pascoe Vale SC [11] 0 0
0 0 
HQA12h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Seongnam FC
0 0 
vs
12h00
[12]
Incheon United [12] 0 0
0 0 
NHATW13h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Albirex Niigata (w)
0 0 
vs
13h00
[2]
INAC (w) [2] 0 0
0 0 
HQA13h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Jeju United
0 0 
vs
13h00
[5]
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i [5] 0 0
0 0 
IDNA13h30
 
0 0   Persipura Jayapura
0 0 
vs
13h30
 
Perseru Serui   0 0
0 0 
AUSQSL13h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Far North Queensland Bulls
0 0 
vs
13h30
[11]
Brisbane Olympic United FC [11] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB14h00
[20]
0 0 [20] V-Varen Nagasaki
0 0 
vs
14h00
[8]
JEF United Ichihara Chiba [8] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB14h00
[9]
0 0 [9] FC Gifu
0 0 
vs
14h00
[16]
Montedio Yamagata [16] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB14h00
[18]
0 0 [18] Roasso Kumamoto
0 0 
vs
14h00
[3]
Machida Zelvia [3] 0 0
0 0 
HQB14h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Bucheon FC 1995
0 0 
vs
14h00
[11]
Chungju Hummel [11] 0 0
0 0 
HQB14h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Busan I Park
0 0 
vs
14h00
[7]
Daejeon Citizen [7] 0 0
0 0 
TQB14h00
[2]
0 0 [2] izhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
0 0 
vs
14h00
[12]
Wuhan Zhongbo [12] 0 0
0 0 
AUSFWP14h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Perth Glory Youth
0 0 
vs
14h00
[7]
Balcatta FC [7] 0 0
0 0 
AUSFWP14h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Bayswater City
0 0 
vs
14h00
[6]
Floreat Athena [6] 0 0
0 0 
AUSFWP14h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Sorrento F.C.
0 0 
vs
14h00
[12]
Subiaco AFC [12] 0 0
0 0 
AUSFWP14h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Armadale SC
0 0 
vs
14h00
[3]
Stirling Lions [3] 0 0
0 0 
AUSFWP14h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Inglewood United
0 0 
vs
14h00
[4]
Perth SC [4] 0 0
0 0 
AUSFWP14h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Cockburn City
0 0 
vs
14h00
[9]
ECU Joondalup [9] 0 0
0 0 
HQA14h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Gwangju Football Club
0 0 
vs
14h00
[10]
Suwon City [10] 0 0
0 0 
AUSBPL14h15
[4]
0 0 [4] Holland Park Hawks FC
0 0 
vs
14h15
[1]
Queensland Lions SC [1] 0 0
0 0 
TQA14h30
[13]
0 0 [13] Yanbian
0 0 
vs
14h30
[15]
Liaoning FC [15] 0 0
0 0 
TQB14h30
[10]
0 0 [10] Meizhou Hakka
0 0 
vs
14h30
[13]
Shanghai Shenxin [13] 0 0
0 0 
TQB14h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Qingdao Yellow Sea pharmaceutical
0 0 
vs
14h30
[5]
Qingdao Zhongneng [5] 0 0
0 0 
TQB14h30
[15]
0 0 [15] Hunan Billows
0 0 
vs
14h30
[16]
Hohhot Zhongyou FC [16] 0 0
0 0 
AUSBPL14h30
[6]
0 0 [6] Rochedale Rovers
0 0 
vs
14h30
[3]
Capalaba Bulldogs [3] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[A-8]
0 0 [A-8] Gloria Buzau
0 0 
vs
15h00
[A-9]
CS Balotesti [A-9] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[A-7]
0 0 [A-7] ACS Berceni
0 0 
vs
15h00
[A-11]
Bucovina Pojorata [A-11] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[A-3]
0 0 [A-3] Farul Constanta
0 0 
vs
15h00
[A-4]
Dacia Unirea Braila [A-4] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[B-4]
0 0 [B-4] FC Maramures Baia Mare
0 0 
vs
15h00
[B-1]
Chindia Targoviste [B-1] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[B-6]
0 0 [B-6] CS Mioveni
0 0 
vs
15h00
[B-3]
Gaz Metan Medias [B-3] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[B-5]
0 0 [B-5] FC Brasov
0 0 
vs
15h00
[B-2]
UTA Batrana Doamna [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[B-8]
0 0 [B-8] Universitaea Cluj
0 0 
vs
15h00
[B-10]
Olimpia Satu Mare [B-10] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[B-7]
0 0 [B-7] CSM Ramnicu Valcea
0 0 
vs
15h00
[B-11]
Unirea Tarlungeni [B-11] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB15h00
[B-9]
0 0 [B-9] Pancota
0 0 
vs
15h00
[B-14]
Metalul Resita [B-14] 0 0
0 0 
AUSBPL15h00
[12]
0 0 [12] North Pine United
0 0 
vs
15h00
[5]
Peninsula Power [5] 0 0
0 0 
AUSBPL15h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
0 0 
vs
15h00
[2]
Mitchelton FC [2] 0 0
0 0 
AUSQSL15h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Brisbane City
0 0 
vs
15h00
[8]
Brisbane Roar (Youth) [8] 0 0
0 0 
AUSQSL15h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Moreton Bay United
0 0 
vs
15h00
[6]
Brisbane City [6] 0 0
0 0 
AUSNSW15h30
[10]
0 0 [10] Sutherland Sharks
0 0 
vs
15h30
[4]
Manly United [4] 0 0
0 0 
IDNA16h00
 
0 0   Semen Padang
0 0 
vs
16h00
 
Persela Lamongan   0 0
0 0 
CZEU1916h00
 
0 0   Mlada Boleslav U19
0 0 
vs
16h00
 
Slovan Liberec U19   0 0
0 0 
CZEU1916h00
 
0 0   Sparta Praha U19
0 0 
vs
16h00
 
Vysocina Jihlava U19   0 0
0 0 
CZEU1916h00
 
0 0   Slovacko U19
0 0 
vs
16h00
 
Opava U19   0 0
0 0 
CZEU1916h00
 
0 0   Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19
0 0 
vs
16h00
 
Viktoria Plzen U19   0 0
0 0 
CZEU1916h00
 
0 0   Teplice U19
0 0 
vs
16h00
 
Marila Pribram U19   0 0
0 0 
AUSNSW16h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Hakoah Sydney
0 0 
vs
16h00
[9]
South Coast Wolves [9] 0 0
0 0 
AUSNSW16h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Bonnyrigg White Eagles
0 0 
vs
16h00
[3]
Rockdale City Suns [3] 0 0
0 0 
AUSQSL16h00
[12]
0 0 [12] North Queensland Fury
0 0 
vs
16h00
[7]
SWQ Thunder [7] 0 0
0 0 
NHATB16h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Cerezo Osaka
0 0 
vs
16h30
[2]
Fagiano Okayama [2] 0 0
0 0 
THA17h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Pattaya United
0 0 
vs
17h00
[13]
Sisaket FC [13] 0 0
0 0 
THA17h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Chainat FC
0 0 
vs
17h00
[10]
Army United F.C. [10] 0 0
0 0 
THA17h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Suphanburi FC
0 0 
vs
17h00
[3]
Bangkok Glass [3] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB17h00
[A-5]
0 0 [A-5] FC Clinceni
0 0 
vs
17h00
[A-2]
Dunarea Calarasi [A-2] 0 0
0 0 
RMNB17h00
[A-6]
0 0 [A-6] SC Bacau
0 0 
vs
17h00
[A-1]
Rapid Bucuresti [A-1] 0 0
0 0 
LATA18h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Metta/LU Riga
0 0 
vs
18h00
[5]
Rigas Futbola skola [5] 0 0
0 0 
THA18h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Sukhothai FC
0 0 
vs
18h00
[14]
BEC Tero Sasana [14] 0 0
0 0 
NOR318h00
[C-13]
0 0 [C-13] Forde
0 0 
vs
18h00
[C-9]
Stord IL [C-9] 0 0
0 0 
IDNA18h30
 
0 0   Persib Bandung
0 0 
vs
18h30
 
Madura United FC   0 0
0 0 
SINC18h30
 
0 0   Nagacorp
0 0 
vs
18h30
 
Global FC   0 0
0 0 
TQA18h35
[7]
0 0 [7] Henan Jianye
0 0 
vs
18h35
[8]
Guangzhou Fuli FC [8] 0 0
0 0 
TQA18h35
[2]
0 0 [2] Jiangsu Suning FC
0 0 
vs
18h35
[14]
Hangzhou Greentown [14] 0 0
0 0 
TQB18h35
[9]
0 0 [9] Beijing BeiKong
0 0 
vs
18h35
[14]
Dalian Chaoyue [14] 0 0
0 0 
LATA19h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Jelgava
0 0 
vs
19h00
[6]
Dinamo Riga [6] 0 0
0 0 
THA19h00
[18]
0 0 [18] BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC
0 0 
vs
19h00
[1]
Muang Thong United [1] 0 0
0 0 
NOR319h00
[C-14]
0 0 [C-14] Lysekloster
0 0 
vs
19h00
[C-8]
Fyllingsdalen [C-8] 0 0
0 0 
NOR319h00
[C-6]
0 0 [C-6] Fana
0 0 
vs
19h00
[C-5]
Floro [C-5] 0 0
0 0 
DEN319h00
[1-8]
0 0 [1-8] Dalum
0 0 
vs
19h00
[1-7]
B1908 [1-7] 0 0
0 0 
CZEU1919h00
 
0 0   Slavia Praha U19
0 0 
vs
19h00
 
Banik Ostrava U19   0 0
0 0 
CZEU1919h30
 
0 0   MFK Karvina U19
0 0 
vs
19h30
 
Bohemians 1905 U19   0 0
0 0 
DENB20h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Elite 3000 Helsingor
0 0 
vs
20h00
[4]
Vendsyssel [4] 0 0
0 0 
DENB20h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Lyngby
0 0 
vs
20h00
[6]
Fredericia [6] 0 0
0 0 
DENB20h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Roskilde
0 0 
vs
20h00
[11]
Skive IK [11] 0 0
0 0 
DENB20h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Silkeborg
0 0 
vs
20h00
[5]
Vejle [5] 0 0
0 0 
DENB20h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Naestved
0 0 
vs
20h00
[3]
AC Horsens [3] 0 0
0 0 
FINB20h00
[4]
0 0 [4] KTP Kotka
0 0 
vs
20h00
[8]
Jaro [8] 0 0
0 0 
FINB20h00
[6]
0 0 [6] GrIFK Kauniainen
0 0 
vs
20h00
[5]
Haka [5] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[C-4]
0 0 [C-4] MuSa
0 0 
vs
20h00
[C-12]
YPA Ylivieska [C-12] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[C-7]
0 0 [C-7] AC Oulu
0 0 
vs
20h00
[C-8]
FC Santa Claus [C-8] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[B-7]
0 0 [B-7] Aland
0 0 
vs
20h00
[B-4]
BK-46 Karis Karjaa [B-4] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[C-9]
0 0 [C-9] AC Kajaani
0 0 
vs
20h00
[C-6]
PPT [C-6] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[A-11]
0 0 [A-11] Kultsu Lappeenranta
0 0 
vs
20h00
[A-3]
KaPa [A-3] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[C-11]
0 0 [C-11] Virkia
0 0 
vs
20h00
[C-10]
Narpes Kraft [C-10] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[C-1]
0 0 [C-1] VIFK
0 0 
vs
20h00
[C-3]
TP47 Tornio [C-3] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[B-10]
0 0 [B-10] EPS Espoo
0 0 
vs
20h00
[B-2]
Honka Espoo [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[A-9]
0 0 [A-9] FC Vaajakoski
0 0 
vs
20h00
[A-5]
PEPO [A-5] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[B-9]
0 0 [B-9] SalPa
0 0 
vs
20h00
[B-6]
TPV [B-6] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[A-8]
0 0 [A-8] Futura Porvoo
0 0 
vs
20h00
[A-12]
Malmin Palloseura Helsinki [A-12] 0 0
0 0 
FIN320h00
[A-6]
0 0 [A-6] Sudet
0 0 
vs
20h00
[A-7]
Lahti Akatemia [A-7] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA20h00
[11]
0 0 [11] FK Andijon
0 0 
vs
20h00
[16]
Shurtan Guzor [16] 0 0
0 0 
TD320h00
[Norra-7]
0 0 [Norra-7] Umea FC
0 0 
vs
20h00
[Norra-2]
Vasteras SK FK [Norra-2] 0 0
0 0 
DEN320h00
[2-2]
0 0 [2-2] BK Frem
0 0 
vs
20h00
[3-1]
Brabrand [3-1] 0 0
0 0 
DEN320h00
[2-1]
0 0 [2-1] Marienlyst
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-5]
Hvidovre IF [1-5] 0 0
0 0 
DEN320h00
[3-6]
0 0 [3-6] Aarhus Fremad
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-4]
AB Copenhagen [1-4] 0 0
0 0 
DEN320h00
[3-2]
0 0 [3-2] Blokhus FC
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-1]
BK Avarta [1-1] 0 0
0 0 
DEN320h00
[3-7]
0 0 [3-7] Odder IGF
0 0 
vs
20h00
[2-4]
FC Svendborg [2-4] 0 0
0 0 
DEN320h00
[3-3]
0 0 [3-3] Kolding FC
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-3]
Holbaek [1-3] 0 0
0 0 
DEN320h00
[2-5]
0 0 [2-5] Naesby
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-9]
AB Tarnby [1-9] 0 0
0 0 
DEN320h00
[3-4]
0 0 [3-4] Thisted FC
0 0 
vs
20h00
[1-2]
HIK Hellerup [1-2] 0 0
0 0 
ITA320h00
[B-17]
0 0 [B-17] Prato
0 0 
vs
20h00
[B-18]
Lupa Roma [B-18] 0 0
0 0 
ITA320h00
[A-15]
0 0 [A-15] Mantova
0 0 
vs
20h00
[A-16]
Cuneo [A-16] 0 0
0 0 
FINA20h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Lahti
0 0 
vs
20h00
[12]
PK-35 Vantaa [12] 0 0
0 0 
FINA20h00
[5]
0 0 [5] RoPS Rovaniemi
0 0 
vs
20h00
[8]
SJK Seinajoki [8] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA20h30
[6]
0 0 [6] Pakhtakor
0 0 
vs
20h30
[8]
Neftchi Fargona [8] 0 0
0 0 
NORB20h30
[16]
0 0 [16] Fredrikstad
0 0 
vs
20h30
[13]
Hodd [13] 0 0
0 0 
NORA20h30
[11]
0 0 [11] Tromso IL
0 0 
vs
20h30
[9]
Sarpsborg 08 [9] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA21h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Qizilqum Zarafshon
0 0 
vs
21h00
[4]
Metallurg Bekobod [4] 0 0
0 0 
UZBA21h00
[12]
0 0 [12] OTMK Olmaliq
0 0 
vs
21h00
[13]
Mashal Muborak [13] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[D-2]
0 0 [D-2] Kvik Halden
0 0 
vs
21h00
[D-5]
Notodden FK [D-5] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[B-3]
0 0 [B-3] Ham-Kam
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-8]
Strindheim IL [B-8] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[B-4]
0 0 [B-4] Nardo FK
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-12]
Gjovik Lyn [B-12] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[D-8]
0 0 [D-8] Asker
0 0 
vs
21h00
[D-4]
FK Arendal [D-4] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[C-10]
0 0 [C-10] Sola
0 0 
vs
21h00
[C-1]
Nest Sotra [C-1] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[B-13]
0 0 [B-13] Tynset
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-2]
Brattvag [B-2] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[D-12]
0 0 [D-12] Vindbjart
0 0 
vs
21h00
[D-3]
Baerum SK [D-3] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[B-6]
0 0 [B-6] Stjordals Blink
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-11]
Honefoss BK [B-11] 0 0
0 0 
NOR321h00
[B-9]
0 0 [B-9] Nybergsund IL Trysil
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-7]
Brumunddal [B-7] 0 0
0 0 
TD321h00
[Norra-3]
0 0 [Norra-3] Brommapojkarna
0 0 
vs
21h00
[Norra-13]
IK Sleipner [Norra-13] 0 0
0 0 
TD321h00
[Sodra-14]
0 0 [Sodra-14] Qviding FIF
0 0 
vs
21h00
[Sodra-7]
Tvaakers IF [Sodra-7] 0 0
0 0 
TD321h00
[Norra-6]
0 0 [Norra-6] Carlstad United BK
0 0 
vs
21h00
[Norra-11]
Tegs SK [Norra-11] 0 0
0 0 
TD321h00
[Norra-5]
0 0 [Norra-5] Akropolis IF
0 0 
vs
21h00
[Norra-8]
BK Forward [Norra-8] 0 0
0 0 
TDA21h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Jonkopings Sodra
0 0 
vs
21h00
[6]
GIF Sundsvall [6] 0 0
0 0 
TDA21h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Ostersunds FK
0 0 
vs
21h00
[2]
Malmo FF [2] 0 0
0 0 
TDA21h00
[4]
0 0 [4] AIK Solna
0 0 
vs
21h00
[3]
Orebro [3] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[C-14]
0 0 [C-14] AC Monopoli
0 0 
vs
21h00
[C-16]
Ischia Isolaverde [C-16] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[B-12]
0 0 [B-12] Rimini
0 0 
vs
21h00
[B-9]
L'Aquila [B-9] 0 0
0 0 
ITA321h00
[C-15]
0 0 [C-15] Melfi
0 0 
vs
21h00
[C-17]
ASD Martina Franca [C-17] 0 0
0 0 
BULA21h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 0 
vs
21h00
[5]
Lokomotiv Plovdiv [5] 0 0
0 0 
BULA21h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Slavia Sofia
0 0 
vs
21h00
[9]
PFK Montana [9] 0 0
0 0 
BULA21h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Beroe Stara Zagora
0 0 
vs
21h00
[2]
Levski Sofia [2] 0 0
0 0 
TDB21h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Dalkurd FF
0 0 
vs
21h00
[10]
IK Frej Taby [10] 0 0
0 0 
TDB21h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Degerfors
0 0 
vs
21h00
[15]
Assyriska [15] 0 0
0 0 
TDB21h00
[13]
0 0 [13] Ljungskile
0 0 
vs
21h00
[14]
Angelholms FF [14] 0 0
0 0 
GHQG21h15
 
0 0   Switzerland
0 0 
vs
21h15
 
Belgium   0 0
0 0 
 
UZBA21h30
[3]
0 0 [3] Nasaf Qarshi
0 0 
vs
21h30
[2]
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor [2] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB22h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Pardubice
0 0 
vs
22h00
[4]
FK Banik Sokolov [4] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB22h00
[9]
0 0 [9] SK Slovan Varnsdorf
0 0 
vs
22h00
[2]
MFK Karvina [2] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB22h00
[5]
0 0 [5] FK MAS Taborsko
0 0 
vs
22h00
[6]
Usti nad Labem [6] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB22h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 0 
vs
22h00
[10]
FK Graffin Vlasim [10] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB22h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Frydek-Mistek
0 0 
vs
22h00
[8]
Opava [8] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB22h00
[3]
0 0 [3] SC Znojmo
0 0 
vs
22h00
[15]
Slavoj Vysehrad [15] 0 0
0 0 
CZEB22h00
[14]
0 0 [14] Sigma Olomouc B
0 0 
vs
22h00
[13]
Trinec [13] 0 0
0 0 
NOR322h00
[B-1]
0 0 [B-1] Elverum
0 0 
vs
22h00
[B-5]
Rosenborg B [B-5] 0 0
0 0 
NOR322h00
[A-6]
0 0 [A-6] Follo
0 0 
vs
22h00
[A-12]
Harstad [A-12] 0 0
0 0 
FINA22h00
[7]
0 0 [7] Inter Turku
0 0 
vs
22h00
[4]
PS Kemi Kings [4] 0 0
0 0 
MNEA22h30
[2]
0 0 [2] FK Buducnost Podgorica
0 0 
vs
22h30
[6]
FK Zeta [6] 0 0
0 0 
MNEA22h30
[3]
0 0 [3] FK Rudar Pljevlja
0 0 
vs
22h30
[10]
OFK Petrovac [10] 0 0
0 0 
MNEA22h30
[4]
0 0 [4] Bokelj Kotor
0 0 
vs
22h30
[11]
FK Iskra Danilovgrad [11] 0 0
0 0 
MNEA22h30
[1]
0 0 [1] Mladost 069 Podgorica
0 0 
vs
22h30
[12]
Mornar [12] 0 0
0 0 
MNEA22h30
[5]
0 0 [5] FK Sutjeska Niksic
0 0 
vs
22h30
[7]
Lovcen Cetinje [7] 0 0
0 0 
MNEA22h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Decic Tuzi
0 0 
vs
22h30
[9]
FK Grbalj Radanovici [9] 0 0
0 0 
ITA322h30
[A-14]
0 0 [A-14] Pro Piacenza
0 0 
vs
22h30
[A-17]
Albinoleffe [A-17] 0 0
0 0 
NORA23h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Rosenborg
0 0 
vs
23h00
[2]
Molde [2] 0 0
0 0 
ANHB23h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Hull City
0 0 
vs
23h00
[6]
Sheffield Wednesday [6] 0 0
0 0 
 
TDB23h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Varbergs BoIS FC
0 0 
vs
23h00
[2]
IK Sirius FK [2] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB23h05
[8]
0 0 [8] Almagro
0 0 
vs
23h05
[18]
Juventud Unida SL [18] 0 0
0 0 
ITB23h30
[8]
0 0 [8] Spezia
0 0 
vs
23h30
[3]
Trapani [3] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB00h05
[7]
0 0 [7] Nueva Chicago
0 0 
vs
00h05
[21]
Instituto [21] 0 0
0 0 
PERA00h30
[2]
0 0 [2] Sporting Cristal
0 0 
vs
00h30
[8]
Real Atletico Garcilaso [8] 0 0
0 0 
URUA01h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Liverpool URU
0 0 
vs
01h00
[12]
Villa Teresa [12] 0 0
0 0 
URUA01h00
[15]
0 0 [15] Racing Club Montevideo
0 0 
vs
01h00
[10]
CA Juventud [10] 0 0
0 0 
URUA01h00
[6]
0 0 [6] Centro Atletico Fenix
0 0 
vs
01h00
[16]
El Tanque Sisley [16] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB01h30
[13]
0 0 [13] Los Andes
0 0 
vs
01h30
[22]
Central Cordoba SDE [22] 0 0
0 0 
C101h45
[A-1]
0 0 [A-1] Real Madrid
0 0 
vs
01h45
[C-1]
Atletico Madrid [C-1] 0 0
0 0 
 
BRB02h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Vasco da Gama
0 0 
vs
02h00
[5]
Bahia BA [5] 0 0
0 0 
BRB02h00
[17]
0 0 [17] Joinville SC
0 0 
vs
02h00
[13]
Londrina PR [13] 0 0
0 0 
BRB02h00
[12]
0 0 [12] Avai FC SC
0 0 
vs
02h00
[11]
Ceara [11] 0 0
0 0 
BRB02h00
[2]
0 0 [2] Atletico Clube Goianiense
0 0 
vs
02h00
[16]
Vila Nova [16] 0 0
0 0 
COLB02h00
[4]
0 0 [4] Expreso Rojo
0 0 
vs
02h00
[14]
Bogota FC [14] 0 0
0 0 
ARGB02h00
[19]
0 0 [19] Independiente Rivadavia
0 0 
vs
02h00
[5]
CA Brown Adrogue [5] 0 0
0 0 
BRA02h00
[19]
0 0 [19] Cruzeiro (MG)
0 0 
vs
02h00
[18]
America MG [18] 0 0
0 0 
URUA04h00
[9]
0 0 [9] Rentistas
0 0 
vs
04h00
[3]
Nacional Montevideo [3] 0 0
0 0 
GHQG04h00
 
0 0   Mexico
0 0 
vs
04h00
 
Paraguay   0 0
0 0 
 
BRA04h30
[20]
0 0 [20] Atletico Paranaense
0 0 
vs
04h30
[16]
Figueirense [16] 0 0
0 0 
USAA05h00
[Tay-5]
0 0 [Tay-5] Vancouver Whitecaps
0 0 
vs
05h00
[Tay-10]
Houston Dynamo [Tay-10] 0 0
0 0 
COLA06h00
[16]
0 0 [16] La Equidad
0 0 
vs
06h00
[3]
Atletico Junior Barranquilla [3] 0 0
0 0 
COLA06h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Deportivo Pasto
0 0 
vs
06h00
[6]
Atletico Nacional Medellin [6] 0 0
0 0 
COLA06h00
[8]
0 0 [8] Deportivo Cali
0 0 
vs
06h00
[4]
Aguilas Doradas [4] 0 0
0 0 
COLA06h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Independiente Santa Fe
0 0 
vs
06h00
[9]
Deportiva Once Caldas [9] 0 0
0 0 
COLA06h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Patriotas FC
0 0 
vs
06h00
[18]
Boyaca Chico [18] 0 0
0 0 
NASL06h00
[1]
0 0 [1] New York Cosmos
0 0 
vs
06h00
[8]
Rayo OKC [8] 0 0
0 0 
NASL06h00
[10]
0 0 [10] Jacksonville Armada
0 0 
vs
06h00
[4]
Indy Eleven [4] 0 0
0 0 
USAA06h00
[Dong-4]
0 0 [Dong-4] New York Red Bulls
0 0 
vs
06h00
[Dong-3]
Toronto FC [Dong-3] 0 0
0 0 
USAA06h30
[Dong-9]
0 0 [Dong-9] Columbus Crew
0 0 
vs
06h30
[Tay-4]
Real Salt Lake [Tay-4] 0 0
0 0 
USAA06h30
[Dong-8]
0 0 [Dong-8] New England Revolution
0 0 
vs
06h30
[Tay-9]
Seattle Sounders [Tay-9] 0 0
0 0 
BRB07h00
[19]
0 0 [19] Bragantino
0 0 
vs
07h00
[15]
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG [15] 0 0
0 0 
BRB07h00
[18]
0 0 [18] SC Paysandu Para
0 0 
vs
07h00
[9]
Luverdense [9] 0 0
0 0 
NASL07h00
[11]
0 0 [11] Miami FC
0 0 
vs
07h00
[2]
FC Edmonton [2] 0 0
0 0 
NASL07h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Minnesota United FC
0 0 
vs
07h00
[7]
Tampa Bay Rowdies [7] 0 0
0 0 
GHQG07h00
 
0 0   USA
0 0 
vs
07h00
 
Bolivia   0 0
0 0 
 
GHQG07h00
 
0 0   Peru
0 0 
vs
07h00
 
El Salvador   0 0
0 0 
 
BRA07h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Chapecoense SC
0 0 
vs
07h00
[1]
Santa Cruz PE [1] 0 0
0 0 
USAA07h00
[Dong-5]
0 0 [Dong-5] Montreal Impact
0 0 
vs
07h00
[Tay-3]
LA Galaxy [Tay-3] 0 0
0 0 
USAA07h30
[Dong-10]
0 0 [Dong-10] Chicago Fire
0 0 
vs
07h30
[Tay-8]
Portland Timbers [Tay-8] 0 0
0 0 
COLA08h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Dep.Independiente Medellin
0 0 
vs
08h00
[2]
Millonarios [2] 0 0
0 0 
PERA08h00
[16]
0 0 [16] Univ.Cesar Vallejo
0 0 
vs
08h00
[3]
Alianza Lima [3] 0 0
0 0 
USAA08h00
[Tay-1]
0 0 [Tay-1] Colorado Rapids
0 0 
vs
08h00
[Dong-1]
Philadelphia Union [Dong-1] 0 0
0 0 
USAA09h30
[Tay-6]
0 0 [Tay-6] San Jose Earthquakes
0 0 
vs
09h30
[Tay-2]
FC Dallas [Tay-2] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFL10h00
[5]
0 0 [5] Sony Sendai
0 0 
vs
10h00
[7]
Honda FC [7] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFL10h00
[3]
0 0 [3] Azul Claro Numazu
0 0 
vs
10h00
[10]
Green [10] 0 0
0 0 
NHATJFL10h00
[1]
0 0 [1] Osaka FC
0 0 
vs
10h00
[16]
Fagiano Okayama B [16] 0 0
0 0 
NASLFT
[9]
0 0 [9] Ottawa Fury
0 0 
FT
1-2(0-1)
(0-1)
[6]
Fort Lauderdale Strikers [6] 0 0
0 0 
BRBFT
[6]
0 1 [6] Parana PR
0 1 
FT
2-1(2-1)
(2-1)
[14]
Oeste [14] 0 0
0 0 
BRBFT
[10]
0 0 [10] Goias
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[3]
Brasil de Pelotas [3] 0 0
0 0 
GHQGFT
 
2 0   Chile
2 0 
FT
1-2(0-1)
(0-1)
 
Jamaica   0 6
0 6 
 
BRBFT
[7]
0 0 [7] Nautico (PE)
0 0 
FT
5-0(2-0)
(2-0)
[20]
Sampaio Correa [20] 0 0
0 0 
COLAFT
[7]
0 0 [7] Cortulua
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-1)
(0-1)
[15]
Envigado FC [15] 0 0
0 0 
PERAFT
[7]
0 1 [7] Juan Aurich
0 1 
FT
1-1(1-0)
(1-0)
[5]
FBC Melgar [5] 0 0
0 0 
ARGBFT
[4]
0 0 [4] Gimnasia Jujuy
0 0 
FT
1-1(0-0)
(0-0)
[11]
Villa Dalmine [11] 0 0
0 0 
ARGBFT
[1]
0 0 [1] Talleres Cordoba
0 0 
FT
2-0(1-0)
(1-0)
[2]
Boca Unidos [2] 0 0
0 0 
CNDAHoãn
[7]
0 0 [7] Milton SC
0 0 
0-0
 
London City   0 0
0 0 
DENBHoãn
[8]
0 0 [8] Herfolge Boldklub Koge
0 0 
0-0
[12]
FC Vestsjaelland [12] 0 0
0 0 
BULAHoãn
[6]
0 0 [6] Cherno More Varna
0 0 
0-0
[10]
Litex Lovech [10] 0 0
0 0 
© Copyright ketquabongda.com - All rights reserved