FC Lincoln
Thành phố:
Quốc gia:
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ FC LINCOLN
30/06 FC Lincoln 1 - 1 De Rita Goni Lane
27/06 SP La Fiorita 0 - 2 FC Lincoln
07/07 FC Lincoln 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca
30/06 AEK Larnaca 5 - 0 FC Lincoln
21/07 Celtic FC 3 - 0 FC Lincoln
13/07 FC Lincoln 1 - 0 Celtic FC
07/07 FC Lincoln 2 - 0 FC Flora Tallinn
28/06 FC Flora Tallinn 2 - 1 FC Lincoln
22/07 FC Lincoln 0 - 2 Midtjylland
15/07 Midtjylland 1 - 0 FC Lincoln
LỊCH THI ĐẤU FC LINCOLN
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • D. Coeling

    13
  • R.Navas

    Tây Ban Nha

    30
Hậu vệ:
  • J. Chipolina

    3
  • R. Casciaro

    5
  • E. Jolley

    6
  • R. Chipolina

    14
  • J. Bosio

    26
  • Sambruno

    Tây Ban Nha

    27
  • T. Chrayeh

    29
  • J. Garcia

    37
Tiền vệ:
  • N. Chietino

    Argentina

    2
  • Calderon

    Tây Ban Nha

    19
  • A. Bardon

    21
  • L. Walker

    88
Tiền đạo:
  • L. Casciaro

    Georgia

    7
  • K. Casciaro

    8
  • M. Yome

    18
  • J.Pegalajar

    Tây Ban Nha

    25
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 26/06
22h00 FC Santa Coloma 0 - 0 De Rita Goni Lane
Thứ 4, ngày 27/06
02h00 SP La Fiorita 0 - 2 FC Lincoln
Thứ 7, ngày 30/06
01h30 FC Lincoln 1 - 1 De Rita Goni Lane
Thứ 3, ngày 10/07
22h30 FC Flora Tallinn 1 - 4 Hapoel Beer Sheva
22h30 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
22h59 Alashkert 0 - 3 Celtic FC
22h59 F91 Dudelange 1 - 1 Fehervar Videoton
Thứ 4, ngày 11/07
01h00 Vikingur Gotu 1 - 2 HJK Helsinki
01h15 FK Shkendija 79 5 - 0 The New Saints
01h45 De Rita Goni Lane 0 - 3 Malmo FF
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
21h00 Lokomotiv Astana 1 - 0 FK Sutjeska Niksic
22h59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h59 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar
22h59 Suduva 3 - 1 APOEL Nicosia
Thứ 5, ngày 12/07
00h00 KS Perparimi Kukesi 0 - 0 Valletta FC
00h00 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 - 0 Crusaders
01h00 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 0 - 1 Qarabag
03h00 Valur Reykjavik 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Thứ 3, ngày 17/07
22h59 Valletta FC 1 - 1 KS Perparimi Kukesi
22h59 HJK Helsinki 3 - 1 Vikingur Gotu
Thứ 4, ngày 18/07
00h00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 Suduva
00h00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 FC Flora Tallinn
00h00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 De Rita Goni Lane
01h00 The New Saints 4 - 0 FK Shkendija 79
01h15 Fehervar Videoton 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Spartaks Jurmala
02h00 Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Cork City
02h00 Crusaders 0 - 2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Thứ 5, ngày 19/07
00h00 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1 - 1 Spartak Trnava
00h00 Qarabag 0 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 0 Torpedo Kutaisi
00h45 Rosenborg 3 - 1 Valur Reykjavik
01h00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Astana
01h45 Celtic FC 3 - 0 Alashkert
Thứ 3, ngày 31/07
17h59 Basel vs PAOK Saloniki
ketquabongda241@gmail.com